TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Big 12 Outdoor Championships
May 9th-11th 2024 Waco, Texas, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 12th to May 14th
Results
Video
News
2024
1
3
2023
1
1
2
2022
1
21
3
2021
1
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
4
2016
1
11
2015
1
7
2014
1
1
9
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
2
1
2010
1
18
1
2009
1
2
2008
1
19
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Big 12 Outdoor Championships
May 9th 2017, 4:29pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Invited groups
2017
Big 12 Outdoor Championships
2017 Results - Big 12 Outdoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 9th 2017, 4:29pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Texas
143.5
2.
Kansas
142
3.
Texas Tech
105
4.
Oklahoma
90
5.
Oklahoma State
75
6.
Baylor
64
7.
Iowa State
54
8.
Texas Christian
53
9.
Kansas State
52.5
Decathlon - Mens
1.
Baylor
20732
2.
Texas Tech
13295
3.
Texas
7725
4.
Oklahoma
7009
5.
Iowa State
6640
6.
Kansas
6533
7.
Kansas State
6434
Varsity - Womens
1.
Texas
128.5
2.
Kansas State
124
3.
Oklahoma
117
4.
Baylor
114
5.
Kansas
84
6.
Texas Tech
52
7.
Iowa State
50
8.
Oklahoma State
48
9.
Texas Christian
36
10.
West Virginia
26.5
Heptathon - Womens
1.
Texas Tech
10973
2.
Baylor
10630
3.
Kansas State
10375
4.
Kansas
8803
5.
Iowa State
5244
6.
Oklahoma
5235
7.
Texas Christian
4809
8.
Texas
4588
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jalen Miller
10.03a
PR
(5.3)
Texas Christian
2.
Sr
Senoj-Jay Givans
10.03a
SR
(5.3)
Texas
3.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
10.04a
(5.3)
Baylor
4.
Jr
Emeilo Ferguson
10.19a
(5.3)
Texas Christian
5.
Jr
Terrell Smith
10.19a
PR
(5.3)
Kansas State
6.
Sr
Charles Anumnu
10.33a
(5.3)
Texas
7.
So
Christopher Ntreh
10.36a
(5.3)
Texas
8.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
10.63a
(5.3)
Texas Tech
100 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
10.60a
PR
(4.1)
Oklahoma
2.
Jr
Erin Lopez
10.85a
(3.4)
Texas Tech
3.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
10.87a
PR
(3.4)
Kansas
4.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
10.88a
PR
(3.4)
Baylor
5.
Jr
Max Estill
10.97a
PR
(4.1)
Kansas State
6.
Jr
Hunter Powell
10.98a
PR
(3.4)
Baylor
7.
Jr
Steele Wasik
11.00a
(3.4)
Texas
8.
Jr
Chase Hood
11.01a
PR
(3.4)
Baylor
9.
Jr
Colten Gayle
11.16a
PR
(4.1)
Texas Tech
10.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
11.25a
PR
(4.1)
Iowa State
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
10.03a
PR
(3.8)
Baylor
2.
Sr
Senoj-Jay Givans
10.13a
(4.0)
Texas
3.
Jr
Jalen Miller
10.19a
(2.7)
Texas Christian
4.
Jr
Emeilo Ferguson
10.20a
(4.0)
Texas Christian
7.
Sr
Charles Anumnu
10.23a
PR
(4.0)
Texas
5.
Jr
Terrell Smith
10.24a
(2.7)
Kansas State
8.
So
Christopher Ntreh
10.27a
PR
(4.0)
Texas
6.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
10.33a
(3.8)
Texas Tech
9.
Fr
Quentin Dancer
10.39a
PR
(3.8)
Kansas
10.
Jr
Malik Wilson
10.42a
(2.7)
Baylor
11.
Sr
Traveyon Armstrong
10.44a
(3.8)
Oklahoma
12.
So
Joel Latson
10.46a
PR
(3.8)
Texas Tech
13.
Jr
Bennie Wesley
10.46a
(2.7)
Oklahoma
14.
Fr
Jackson Webb
10.48a
PR
(2.7)
Oklahoma
15.
Fr
Ian Braxton
10.50a
PR
(4.0)
Baylor
16.
Fr
Logan Daily
10.58a
PR
(4.0)
Oklahoma State
17.
Jr
Dekan Ekpo
10.60a
PR
(3.8)
Texas Christian
18.
Fr
Maloka Lebogang
10.76a
(3.8)
Texas Christian
19.
So
Ty Smith
10.76a
PR
(2.7)
Oklahoma State
20.
So
Cody Cunningham
10.80a
(4.0)
Baylor
21.
So
Cole Norton
10.84a
(2.7)
Oklahoma State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
20.10a
(4.0)
Baylor
2.
Sr
Aldrich Bailey Jr.
20.33a
PR
(4.0)
Texas
3.
Jr
Terrell Smith
20.44a
SR
(4.0)
Kansas State
4.
So
Ivan Henry
20.59a
PR
(4.0)
Kansas
5.
Sr
Charles Anumnu
20.77a
(4.0)
Texas
6.
Sr
Senoj-Jay Givans
21.18a
(4.0)
Texas
7.
Sr
Carlton Anumnu
21.27a
(4.0)
Texas
8.
So
Christopher Ntreh
21.52a
(4.0)
Texas
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Maxwell Willis
20.07a
PR
(3.4)
Baylor
2.
Sr
Aldrich Bailey Jr.
20.48a
(3.1)
Texas
4.
Jr
Terrell Smith
20.67a
(3.4)
Kansas State
3.
Sr
Charles Anumnu
20.68a
PR
(4.0)
Texas
5.
Sr
Senoj-Jay Givans
20.87a
(4.0)
Texas
7.
So
Ivan Henry
20.89a
(4.0)
Kansas
6.
Sr
Carlton Anumnu
21.04a
PR
(3.1)
Texas
8.
So
Christopher Ntreh
21.08a
PR
(3.1)
Texas
9.
Fr
Ian Braxton
21.19a
(3.4)
Baylor
10.
Sr
Traveyon Armstrong
21.21a
(4.0)
Oklahoma
11.
So
Joel Latson
21.25a
PR
(4.0)
Texas Tech
12.
Jr
Malik Wilson
21.26a
(3.1)
Baylor
13.
So
Anthony Grogan
21.38a
PR
(3.4)
Oklahoma State
14.
Fr
Jackson Webb
21.41a
PR
(3.1)
Oklahoma
15.
Fr
Terry Brown Jr.
21.42a
PR
(3.1)
Texas
16.
Jr
Bennie Wesley
21.62a
(4.0)
Oklahoma
17.
So
Ty Smith
21.65a
PR
(4.0)
Oklahoma State
18.
So
Cody Cunningham
21.76a
(3.4)
Baylor
19.
Jr
Dekan Ekpo
21.79a
(3.1)
Texas Christian
20.
Fr
Maloka Lebogang
21.86a
(3.4)
Texas Christian
Fr
Trevin Chambers
DQ
(3.4)
Texas Tech
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Wil London
45.72a
Baylor
2.
Sr
George Caddick
46.13a
Baylor
3.
Sr
Kyle Collins
46.53a
Texas Tech
4.
Sr
Aldrich Bailey Jr.
46.73a
Texas
5.
So
Ivan Henry
46.74a
SR
Kansas
6.
Fr
Derrick Mokaleng
47.00a
Texas Christian
7.
Jr
Tre Daniels
47.95a
Kansas
8.
Sr
Carlton Anumnu
50.43a
Texas
400 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hunter Powell
49.39a
PR
Baylor
2.
Jr
Erin Lopez
49.49a
PR
Texas Tech
3.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
49.80a
PR
Iowa State
4.
Jr
Steele Wasik
50.09a
Texas
5.
Jr
Colten Gayle
51.01a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
51.55a
Baylor
7.
Jr
Chase Hood
52.07a
PR
Baylor
8.
Jr
Max Estill
52.54a
PR
Kansas State
9.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
52.71a
PR
Kansas
10.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
52.94a
PR
Oklahoma
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
George Caddick
46.10a
Baylor
2.
So
Wil London
46.34a
Baylor
5.
Fr
Derrick Mokaleng
46.81a
Texas Christian
3.
Sr
Carlton Anumnu
46.99a
Texas
4.
Sr
Kyle Collins
47.03a
Texas Tech
6.
Sr
Aldrich Bailey Jr.
47.11a
Texas
7.
Jr
Tre Daniels
47.12a
Kansas
8.
So
Ivan Henry
47.20a
Kansas
9.
Jr
Kevin McClanahan
47.32a
Texas Christian
10.
Jr
Chris Platt
47.49a
PR
Baylor
11.
Fr
Jostyn Andrews
47.71a
Texas Christian
12.
Jr
Marcus Davis
47.77a
Kansas
13.
Jr
Tyler Jackson
48.17a
Oklahoma State
14.
Fr
Terry Brown Jr.
48.26a
Texas
15.
Jr
Brandon Singleton
48.38a
SR
Oklahoma State
16.
Sr
Christopher Irvin
48.56a
SR
Texas
17.
Fr
Ryan Champlin
48.89a
Texas Christian
18.
So
Caleb Dickson
49.04a
Baylor
19.
So
Tanner Green
50.30a
Oklahoma State
20.
So
Isaac Shepard
50.34a
Texas Tech
Jr
Steven Champlin
DNF
Texas Tech
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Strymar Livingston
1:48.77a
Kansas
2.
So
Vincent Crisp
1:50.25a
Texas Tech
3.
Fr
Roshon Roomes
1:51.49a
Iowa State
4.
Sr
Kain Ellis
1:52.29a
Kansas State
5.
Fr
Bryce Hoppel
1:52.33a
Kansas
6.
Sr
Grayson Haws
1:53.63a
Oklahoma
7.
Jr
Charles Jones
2:40.03a
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Jaymes Dennison
2:40.12a
Iowa State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Roshon Roomes
1:49.81a
PR
Iowa State
4.
So
Vincent Crisp
1:49.96a
Texas Tech
7.
Fr
Bryce Hoppel
1:50.18a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Kain Ellis
1:50.60a
Kansas State
5.
Sr
Strymar Livingston
1:50.96a
Kansas
8.
Jr
Charles Jones
1:51.16a
Texas Tech
9.
Sr
Derrell Manhertz
1:51.35a
Texas
3.
Jr
Jaymes Dennison
1:51.45a
PR
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Grayson Haws
1:51.84a
Oklahoma
10.
Sr
Daniel Koech
1:52.38a
Kansas
11.
Sr
Bradley Johnson
1:52.56a
Oklahoma State
12.
So
Calvin Miller
1:53.36a
Oklahoma
13.
So
Danny Leland
1:53.87a
Baylor
14.
Jr
Ryan Wheatley
1:54.09a
Oklahoma State
15.
Fr
Travis Hodge
1:55.56a
Kansas State
16.
Fr
Garrett Calhoun
1:55.99a
Oklahoma State
17.
Jr
Matthew Anyiwo
1:56.21a
SR
Kansas
18.
Fr
Steven Duran
1:57.71a
Texas Tech
19.
Sr
Brandon Moore
2:11.51a
Baylor
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joshua Thompson
4:08.11a
Oklahoma State
2.
Sr
Craig Nowak
4:08.47a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Jacob Burcham
4:10.69a
Oklahoma
4.
Fr
Sukhi Khosla
4:10.98a
Oklahoma State
5.
Sr
Christian Delago
4:11.41a
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Matthew Fayers
4:11.70a
Oklahoma State
7.
Fr
Zach Black
4:11.90a
Iowa State
8.
So
Alex Rogers
4:16.21a
Texas
1500 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
4:32.49a
Iowa State
2.
Jr
Erin Lopez
5:00.82a
Texas Tech
3.
Jr
Hunter Powell
5:02.08a
PR
Baylor
4.
Jr
Max Estill
5:05.18a
PR
Kansas State
5.
Jr
Colten Gayle
5:12.33a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Steele Wasik
5:14.57a
Texas
7.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
5:20.75a
Baylor
8.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
5:23.64a
PR
Kansas
9.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
5:25.12a
PR
Oklahoma
10.
Jr
Chase Hood
5:36.34a
PR
Baylor
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Alex Rogers
3:49.84a
Texas
3.
Sr
Craig Nowak
3:49.86a
Oklahoma State
5.
Sr
Matthew Fayers
3:51.41a
Oklahoma State
2.
Sr
Joshua Thompson
3:51.58a
Oklahoma State
4.
Sr
Christian Delago
3:51.76a
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Jacob Burcham
3:51.96a
Oklahoma
7.
Fr
Sukhi Khosla
3:52.11a
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Zach Black
3:52.34a
Iowa State
9.
Sr
Blake Goodin
3:53.16a
Kansas State
10.
Jr
Logan Emery
3:53.59a
Texas
11.
Sr
Daniel Koech
3:54.75a
SR
Kansas
12.
Sr
Matt League
3:55.36a
Baylor
13.
So
Kurt Loevenstein
3:55.79a
Kansas State
14.
Jr
Lukas Koch
3:57.09a
Kansas State
15.
So
Charles Mills
3:58.22a
Texas
16.
Fr
Heath Warren
3:59.14a
Oklahoma
17.
So
Bryce Richards
3:59.55a
Kansas
18.
Fr
TJ Sugg
4:01.23a
Baylor
19.
Fr
Matt Henderson
4:01.57a
Baylor
20.
Jr
Matt Parham
4:04.87a
Baylor
21.
Sr
Brigham Hedges
4:07.98a
Oklahoma State
22.
So
Bryce Balenseifen
4:10.05a
Oklahoma State
23.
So
Patrick LaCour
4:11.75a
Texas Christian
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Benard Keter
14:11.75a
SR
Texas Tech
2.
Sr
Dylan Blankenbaker
14:12.12a
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Hassan Abdi
14:22.04a
Oklahoma State
4.
Fr
Andrew Jordan
14:25.57a
Iowa State
5.
Jr
Sylvester Barus
14:27.45a
Oklahoma State
6.
Fr
Michael Melgares
14:29.76a
Kansas
7.
So
Dylan Hodgson
14:36.55a
Kansas
8.
So
Dan Curts
14:39.10a
PR
Iowa State
9.
Jr
Eric Aldritt
14:40.16a
Oklahoma
10.
So
Joacim Zuniga
14:41.74a
PR
Texas Tech
11.
Fr
John Rice
14:43.64a
PR
Texas
12.
Jr
Chris Melgares
14:43.86a
Kansas
13.
Sr
Allen Sumrall
14:44.69a
Texas
14.
Jr
Liam Meirow
14:47.53a
PR
Oklahoma
15.
Fr
Shea Whatley
14:48.06a
PR
Texas Tech
16.
Sr
Jacob Morgan
14:49.69a
Kansas
17.
Jr
Jeffrey Bachman
14:51.20a
PR
Kansas State
18.
So
Christian Liddell
14:57.26a
PR
Oklahoma State
19.
Jr
Noah Gade
15:04.69a
PR
Oklahoma State
20.
Jr
Eric Anderson
15:08.93a
Baylor
21.
Sr
Jacob Burcham
15:13.11a
Oklahoma
22.
Sr
Brigham Hedges
15:15.62a
SR
Oklahoma State
23.
Jr
Brett Bachman
15:16.88a
PR
Kansas State
24.
Jr
Bryan Zack
15:22.61a
Kansas State
25.
Jr
Colton Donahue
15:29.55a
PR
Kansas State
26.
So
Bryce Richards
15:33.24a
SR
Kansas
27.
Fr
Heath Warren
15:54.49a
PR
Oklahoma
28.
Jr
Ben Burchstead
15:58.09a
PR
Kansas
29.
So
Patrick LaCour
15:58.63a
PR
Texas Christian
So
John Nownes
DNF
Iowa State
Sr
Christian Delago
DNF
Iowa State
Jr
Logan Emery
DNF
Texas
Jr
Miguel Bautista
DNF
Texas Tech
Sr
Craig Nowak
DNF
Oklahoma State
Sr
Nate Moore
DNF
Texas
Fr
Sam Clausnitzer
DNF
Iowa State
So
Charles Mills
DNF
Texas
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hassan Abdi
29:21.39a
Oklahoma State
2.
So
Thomas Pollard
29:30.77a
PR
Iowa State
3.
Jr
Chris Melgares
29:42.65a
Kansas
4.
Jr
Eric Aldritt
29:46.72a
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Allen Sumrall
29:52.33a
Texas
6.
Jr
Sylvester Barus
30:00.18a
Oklahoma State
7.
Sr
Jacob Morgan
30:03.42a
PR
Kansas
8.
Jr
Miguel Bautista
30:18.77a
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Sam Sahli
30:38.14a
PR
Baylor
10.
Fr
Sam Clausnitzer
30:41.45a
Iowa State
11.
Jr
Jeffrey Bachman
30:55.16a
Kansas State
12.
Jr
Noah Gade
30:59.05a
Oklahoma State
13.
Jr
Jordan West
31:15.66a
Baylor
14.
Jr
Bryan Zack
31:30.64a
Kansas State
15.
Jr
Brett Bachman
31:46.86a
Kansas State
So
Greyson Dolezal
DNF
Iowa State
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
13.45a
SR
(5.5)
Texas
2.
Sr
Rhys Phillips
13.72a
PR
(5.5)
Baylor
3.
So
John Burt
13.77a
PR
(5.5)
Texas
4.
Sr
Darien Tennon
13.82a
PR
(5.5)
Texas Tech
5.
Jr
Steele Wasik
13.95a
PR
(5.5)
Texas
6.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
14.12a
PR
(5.5)
Oklahoma
7.
Jr
Dorian Williams
14.26a
(5.5)
Texas Tech
So
Elijah Young
DQ
(5.5)
Iowa State
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steele Wasik
14.36a
(2.4)
Texas
2.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
14.61a
(2.4)
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Erin Lopez
15.02a
PR
(2.8)
Texas Tech
4.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
15.21a
(2.8)
Baylor
5.
Jr
Max Estill
15.31a
PR
(2.1)
Kansas State
6.
Jr
Chase Hood
15.33a
PR
(2.8)
Baylor
7.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
15.44a
PR
(2.1)
Iowa State
8.
Jr
Colten Gayle
15.82a
(2.1)
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Hunter Powell
16.20a
PR
(2.1)
Baylor
10.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
17.30a
(2.4)
Kansas
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
13.64a
(4.2)
Texas
2.
Sr
Darien Tennon
13.86a
(3.1)
Texas Tech
3.
So
John Burt
13.90a
(4.2)
Texas
4.
Sr
Rhys Phillips
14.00a
(3.1)
Baylor
5.
Jr
Steele Wasik
14.19a
(3.1)
Texas
6.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
14.22a
(4.2)
Oklahoma
7.
So
Elijah Young
14.23a
PR
(4.2)
Iowa State
8.
Jr
Dorian Williams
14.26a
(4.2)
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Nick Giusti
14.31a
PR
(3.1)
Kansas
10.
So
Truvaurnie Proctor
14.43a
PR
(4.2)
Texas Tech
11.
Jr
Christian Hicks
14.66a
(3.1)
Kansas
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
DNF
(3.1)
Oklahoma
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Byron Robinson
49.98a
Texas
2.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
52.28a
PR
Oklahoma
3.
Sr
Derek Jones
52.30a
SR
Iowa State
4.
Sr
Darien Tennon
52.83a
Texas Tech
5.
Jr
Alex Wilson
53.09a
SR
Kansas
6.
So
Kirema Macharia
53.30a
Texas
7.
Fr
Cody Johnson
53.32a
Kansas
8.
Fr
Ardran Carr
54.18a
Texas Tech
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Kirema Macharia
51.93a
PR
Texas
2.
Sr
Byron Robinson
51.97a
Texas
3.
Sr
Derek Jones
52.52a
Iowa State
4.
Sr
Darien Tennon
52.58a
Texas Tech
5.
Fr
Bryce Douglas
52.60a
Oklahoma
6.
Fr
Cody Johnson
52.93a
Kansas
7.
Fr
Ardran Carr
53.07a
PR
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Alex Wilson
53.12a
Kansas
9.
Jr
Nick Giusti
53.15a
PR
Kansas
10.
So
Caleb Richmond
53.20a
Texas Tech
11.
Fr
Nikalos Harrell
53.41a
PR
Baylor
12.
Fr
Tyler Hart
53.76a
Oklahoma
13.
So
Truvaurnie Proctor
53.87a
PR
Texas Tech
14.
Jr
Robert Dutton
54.19a
Baylor
15.
So
Antwuan Musgrove
1:00.93a
Baylor
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Benard Keter
8:49.90a
Texas Tech
2.
Sr
Joshua Thompson
8:50.61a
PR
Oklahoma State
3.
So
Dylan Hodgson
8:52.68a
SR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Dylan Blankenbaker
8:52.79a
SR
Oklahoma
5.
Fr
Ryan Smeeton
8:59.52a
Oklahoma State
6.
Sr
Nate Moore
8:59.83a
SR
Texas
7.
Fr
John Rice
9:04.08a
Texas
8.
So
Christian Liddell
9:05.13a
PR
Oklahoma State
9.
So
Alex Rogers
9:09.93a
Texas
10.
Jr
Colton Donahue
9:10.00a
SR
Kansas State
11.
Jr
Liam Meirow
9:18.32a
Oklahoma
12.
Jr
Ben Burchstead
9:22.24a
Kansas
13.
Fr
Reagan Mead
9:24.47a
PR
Texas Tech
14.
So
Zach Gentry
9:32.05a
PR
Oklahoma
15.
Jr
Clark Blunt
9:37.93a
Texas Tech
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.66a
Texas
2.
Relay Team
39.75a
Baylor
3.
Relay Team
40.77a
Kansas
4.
Relay Team
40.84a
Texas Tech
5.
Relay Team
40.99a
Oklahoma
6.
Relay Team
41.37a
Kansas State
7.
Relay Team
42.27a
Iowa State
8.
Relay Team
45.12a
Texas Christian
Relay Team
DQ
Oklahoma State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Relay Team
3:05.40a
Texas Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:06.55a
Texas Christian
4.
Relay Team
3:07.69a
Iowa State
5.
Relay Team
3:08.13a
Kansas
6.
Relay Team
3:10.25a
Oklahoma State
7.
Relay Team
3:13.77a
Kansas State
8.
Relay Team
3:17.14a
Oklahoma
9.
Relay Team
3:20.62a
Texas
1.
Relay Team
3:04.60a
Baylor
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brett Neelly
18.81m
SR
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Isaiah Rogers
18.43m
PR
Texas Christian
3.
Sr
Brandon Lombardino
17.23m
PR
Kansas
4.
Fr
Bradley Daboub
16.72m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Kenny Boyer
15.94m
SR
Kansas
6.
Fr
Zach Timm
15.72m
PR
Iowa State
7.
Fr
David Rueff
14.76m
PR
Texas
8.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
14.62m
Kansas
Jr
Nicolai Ceban
FOUL
Kansas
Shot Put
- 16lb
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steele Wasik
14.04m
Texas
2.
Jr
Chase Hood
12.65m
Baylor
3.
Jr
Hunter Powell
12.39m
Baylor
4.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
11.99m
PR
Kansas
5.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
11.85m
Baylor
6.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
11.78m
Oklahoma
7.
Jr
Erin Lopez
11.36m
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Colten Gayle
10.60m
Texas Tech
9.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
10.05m
Iowa State
10.
Jr
Max Estill
10.00m
PR
Kansas State
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
63.98m
PR
Kansas
2.
Jr
Nicolai Ceban
57.96m
Kansas
3.
Jr
Alan Zapalac
57.11m
PR
Texas
4.
Fr
Ryan Camp
55.39m
PR
Texas Christian
5.
Sr
Brandon Lombardino
54.88m
PR
Kansas
6.
So
Brian Peterson
54.31m
Texas
7.
Fr
Bradley Daboub
52.67m
PR
Oklahoma
8.
So
Brett Neelly
51.70m
Kansas State
9.
Sr
Kenny Boyer
50.45m
PR
Kansas
Discus
- 2kg
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steele Wasik
39.66m
Texas
2.
Jr
Hunter Powell
39.52m
Baylor
3.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
37.29m
Baylor
4.
Jr
Chase Hood
36.96m
PR
Baylor
5.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
33.52m
PR
Iowa State
6.
Jr
Erin Lopez
32.89m
PR
Texas Tech
7.
Jr
Max Estill
31.47m
PR
Kansas State
8.
Jr
Colten Gayle
30.44m
PR
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
28.64m
PR
Oklahoma
10.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
28.63m
Kansas
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Werner Bouwer
69.69m
Texas Tech
2.
Sr
Fabian Dohmann
69.32m
Texas
3.
Jr
Hunter Hopkins
62.77m
PR
Texas Tech
4.
Sr
T. J. Noonan
61.31m
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Trey Achterhoff
61.26m
PR
Iowa State
6.
So
Ricardo Sanchez
61.26m
PR
Baylor
7.
Jr
Steele Wasik
58.39m
Texas
8.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
57.37m
PR
Kansas
9.
Jr
Chase Hood
57.06m
Baylor
10.
So
Blake Rawls
50.46m
Baylor
11.
So
Wesley Hallof
50.32m
SR
Oklahoma State
12.
So
Sean Casey
44.27m
Oklahoma State
Javelin
- 800g
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steele Wasik
59.19m
PR
Texas
2.
Jr
Chase Hood
57.85m
Baylor
3.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
51.59m
PR
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Colten Gayle
50.86m
PR
Texas Tech
5.
Jr
Hunter Powell
49.00m
PR
Baylor
6.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
47.73m
Iowa State
7.
Jr
Erin Lopez
43.99m
PR
Texas Tech
8.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
43.89m
PR
Kansas
9.
Jr
Max Estill
42.74m
PR
Kansas State
10.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
37.66m
Baylor
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trey Culver
2.16m
Texas Tech
2.
Jr
Carl Williams
2.11m
Oklahoma
2.
Jr
Jalen Ford
2.11m
Iowa State
4.
Jr
Christoff Bryan
2.11m
Kansas State
4.
Jr
Spencer McCloud
2.11m
SR
Texas
6.
So
Charles Brown
2.11m
Texas Tech
7.
So
Joel Long
2.11m
PR
Kansas
8.
Sr
Miles Bearden
2.06m
SR
Kansas State
9.
Sr
Garrison LeRock
2.06m
Oklahoma
10.
Fr
Dean White
2.01m
Oklahoma
11.
Fr
Cody Durbin
2.01m
PR
Iowa State
12.
So
Blaine Listach
2.01m
Baylor
13.
Fr
Justin Hall
1.96m
PR
Texas Tech
Jr
Shonderius Howard
NH
Oklahoma
High Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steele Wasik
2.05m
PR
Texas
2.
Jr
Max Estill
1.93m
PR
Kansas State
2.
Jr
Erin Lopez
1.93m
PR
Texas Tech
2.
Jr
Chase Hood
1.93m
PR
Baylor
5.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
1.90m
Baylor
6.
Jr
Colten Gayle
1.84m
PR
Texas Tech
6.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
1.84m
PR
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
1.84m
Kansas
9.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
1.81m
PR
Oklahoma
10.
Jr
Hunter Powell
1.72m
PR
Baylor
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
So
Drew McMichael
5.51m
PR
Texas Tech
3.
Sr
Everette Favor
5.46m
PR
Oklahoma
4.
So
Paulo Benavides
5.26m
PR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Jake Albright
5.26m
Kansas
4.
So
Nicholas Meaders
5.26m
PR
Texas
7.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
5.26m
PR
Kansas
8.
So
Greyson Gonzalez
5.11m
PR
Baylor
9.
Sr
Zack Supple
5.11m
SR
Kansas State
10.
So
Ryan Womack
5.11m
Baylor
11.
So
Barrett Poth
5.11m
Texas
12.
Fr
Lucas Kelley
4.81m
Oklahoma
Jr
Parks McNeil
NH
Texas
Jr
Reed Rightmer
NH
Baylor
Sr
Nick Maestretti
NH
Kansas
1.
So
Hussain Alhizam
5.56m
Kansas
Pole Vault
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
5.01m
PR
Oklahoma
1.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
5.01m
Kansas
3.
Jr
Chase Hood
4.71m
PR
Baylor
3.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
4.71m
PR
Baylor
5.
Jr
Steele Wasik
4.61m
PR
Texas
5.
Jr
Hunter Powell
4.61m
PR
Baylor
7.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
3.81m
Iowa State
7.
Jr
Erin Lopez
3.81m
PR
Texas Tech
9.
Jr
Max Estill
3.71m
PR
Kansas State
9.
Jr
Colten Gayle
3.71m
PR
Texas Tech
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Fincham-Dukes
7.87m
Oklahoma State
2.
Fr
O'Brien Wasome
7.77m
PR
Texas
3.
Fr
George Patrick
7.62m
PR
Texas
4.
Jr
Barden Adams
7.62m
PR
Kansas
5.
Fr
Justin Hall
7.62m
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Thomas Cheval
7.57m
PR
Oklahoma
7.
Jr
Scotty Newton
7.51m
Texas Christian
8.
So
Ika Morton
7.40m
PR
Texas
9.
So
Greg Vann
7.39m
Oklahoma
10.
Fr
Denzel Harper
7.39m
Kansas
11.
Sr
Hayden McClain
7.36m
Oklahoma
12.
So
Tom Pyle
7.26m
PR
Kansas State
13.
Sr
Simon Imagbe
6.32m
Oklahoma State
Long Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erin Lopez
7.42m
Texas Tech
2.
Jr
Steele Wasik
7.27m
PR
Texas
3.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
7.17m
PR
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Chase Hood
6.97m
PR
Baylor
4.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
6.97m
PR
Kansas
6.
Jr
Max Estill
6.88m
PR
Kansas State
7.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
6.84m
PR
Baylor
8.
Jr
Colten Gayle
6.57m
PR
Texas Tech
9.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
6.42m
PR
Iowa State
10.
Jr
Hunter Powell
6.18m
Baylor
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hayden McClain
16.66m
PR
Oklahoma
2.
Jr
Scotty Newton
16.43m
PR
Texas Christian
3.
Jr
Barden Adams
16.29m
PR
Kansas
4.
Fr
O'Brien Wasome
16.17m
Texas
5.
Sr
Nick Phynn
15.65m
PR
Texas
6.
Fr
Javier Lowe
15.64m
PR
Kansas State
7.
Jr
Ezekiel Welch
15.27m
PR
Kansas
8.
So
Marcus Mitchell
15.18m
SR
Oklahoma
9.
So
Greg Vann
15.07m
PR
Oklahoma
10.
So
Joshua Foster
14.80m
Oklahoma
11.
Fr
Justin Hall
14.80m
Texas Tech
Jr
Thomas Cheval
FOUL
Oklahoma
Sr
Ryan Finnie
FOUL
Texas Christian
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Gleb Dudarev
74.20m
PR
Kansas
2.
Sr
Charles Nguyen
65.67m
PR
Oklahoma
3.
Sr
Brady Grunder
63.77m
Kansas State
4.
Jr
Mitch Dixon
63.23m
Kansas State
5.
So
Fellan McGuigan
62.98m
Texas Christian
6.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
62.83m
PR
Kansas
7.
Sr
Kyle Smith
61.62m
Kansas State
8.
Fr
Ryan Camp
59.18m
Texas Christian
9.
So
Justin Sanchez
57.51m
Texas Christian
10.
Jr
Alan Zapalac
57.11m
Texas
11.
Jr
Chris Celona
56.66m
Iowa State
12.
Fr
Isaiah Rogers
54.38m
Texas Christian
13.
Sr
Brandon Lombardino
54.03m
PR
Kansas
14.
Jr
Brett Peters
51.58m
Iowa State
15.
Fr
Vlad Pavlenko
48.41m
Iowa State
Decathlon Score
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Steele Wasik
7715
PR
Texas
2.
Jr
Chase Hood
7083
PR
Baylor
3.
Jr
Steven Jazdyk
7003
PR
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Erin Lopez
6944
PR
Texas Tech
5.
Fr
Luke Littlefield
6830
Baylor
6.
Jr
Hunter Powell
6804
PR
Baylor
7.
So
Wyatt Rhoads
6638
PR
Iowa State
8.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
6532
Kansas
9.
Jr
Max Estill
6434
PR
Kansas State
10.
Jr
Colten Gayle
6346
PR
Texas Tech
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Teahna Daniels
11.12a
PR
(3.0)
Texas
2.
Sr
Sydney Conley
11.24a
PR
(3.0)
Kansas
3.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
11.25a
(3.0)
Oklahoma
4.
Sr
Sabrina Moore
11.37a
PR
(3.0)
Texas Christian
5.
So
Tiffani Johnson
11.49a
(3.0)
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Ama Pipi
11.55a
(3.0)
Oklahoma
7.
So
Kiana Horton
11.56a
(3.0)
Baylor
8.
Jr
Briona Oliver
11.67a
(3.0)
Texas Christian
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
11.15a
PR
(3.0)
Oklahoma
2.
So
Teahna Daniels
11.19a
(3.5)
Texas
4.
Sr
Sydney Conley
11.27a
(3.5)
Kansas
7.
Jr
Ama Pipi
11.35a
PR
(3.5)
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Sabrina Moore
11.38a
(3.0)
Texas Christian
3.
So
Tiffani Johnson
11.44a
(2.7)
Texas Tech
8.
So
Kiana Horton
11.46a
SR
(3.5)
Baylor
9.
Sr
Judy Emeodi
11.52a
PR
(3.0)
Texas Christian
10.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
11.52a
PR
(3.0)
Oklahoma
6.
Jr
Briona Oliver
11.57a
PR
(2.7)
Texas Christian
11.
Jr
Juanita Mainoo
11.58a
PR
(3.0)
Baylor
12.
Fr
Jedah Caldwell
11.66a
PR
(3.5)
Kansas
13.
Sr
Baileh Simms
11.69a
PR
(2.7)
Oklahoma
14.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
11.73a
PR
(3.5)
Oklahoma
15.
So
Megan Harris
11.83a
PR
(3.5)
Oklahoma State
16.
Fr
Kira White
11.85a
PR
(2.7)
Oklahoma State
17.
So
Lexie Lewis
11.87a
PR
(3.0)
Oklahoma State
18.
So
Talajah Murrell
12.15a
(3.0)
Texas Tech
19.
Sr
Iphona Paiement
12.18a
(2.7)
Texas Christian
So
Taylor Bennett
FS
(2.7)
Baylor
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor Bennett
22.47a
PR
(3.4)
Baylor
2.
Jr
Ama Pipi
22.83a
PR
(3.4)
Oklahoma
3.
So
Teahna Daniels
22.98a
PR
(3.4)
Texas
3.
So
Zola Golden
22.98a
(3.4)
Texas
5.
Jr
A'Keyla Mitchell
23.07a
SR
(3.4)
Kansas State
6.
So
Kiana Horton
23.35a
(3.4)
Baylor
7.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
23.40a
(3.4)
Oklahoma
8.
Jr
Juanita Mainoo
23.51a
(3.4)
Baylor
200 Meters
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaylee Hinton
24.01a
PR
(2.9)
Texas Tech
2.
So
Emma Whigham
24.08a
PR
(2.9)
Iowa State
3.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
24.79a
PR
(1.5)
Kansas State
4.
Fr
Rose Njoku
25.01a
(2.9)
Texas Tech
5.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
25.04a
PR
(2.9)
Kansas State
6.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
25.31a
PR
(2.9)
Baylor
7.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
25.65a
PR
(1.5)
Oklahoma
8.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
25.72a
(2.9)
Texas Christian
9.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
25.73a
PR
(1.5)
Texas
10.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
26.26a
(1.5)
Baylor
11.
So
Morgan Griffiths
26.37a
PR
(1.5)
Kansas
12.
Jr
Talia Marquez
26.45a
(1.5)
Kansas
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Ama Pipi
22.89a
(4.8)
Oklahoma
4.
So
Zola Golden
22.91a
PR
(4.8)
Texas
2.
So
Taylor Bennett
23.04a
(2.8)
Baylor
3.
So
Kiana Horton
23.06a
SR
(3.3)
Baylor
5.
So
Teahna Daniels
23.13a
(3.3)
Texas
7.
Jr
Leya Buchanan
23.22a
PR
(4.8)
Oklahoma
6.
Jr
A'Keyla Mitchell
23.23a
(2.8)
Kansas State
8.
Jr
Juanita Mainoo
23.35a
PR
(3.3)
Baylor
9.
Jr
Marika Brown
23.46a
PR
(3.3)
Texas Tech
10.
So
Tiffani Johnson
23.70a
(2.8)
Texas Tech
11.
Fr
Serenity Douglas
23.84a
PR
(4.8)
Texas
12.
Fr
Jedah Caldwell
23.88a
PR
(2.8)
Kansas
13.
Fr
Amanda Van Buren
23.91a
PR
(2.8)
Oklahoma
14.
Sr
Judy Emeodi
23.92a
(4.8)
Texas Christian
15.
Fr
Raegan Padgett
23.95a
PR
(3.3)
Baylor
16.
So
Megan Harris
24.03a
PR
(4.8)
Oklahoma State
17.
So
Ashley Miller
24.37a
SR
(3.3)
Texas
18.
Jr
Emily Hart
25.28a
PR
(2.8)
Oklahoma State
19.
Jr
Erin Hart
25.50a
PR
(4.8)
Oklahoma State
20.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
25.58a
PR
(3.3)
Oklahoma
21.
Jr
Summor Fields
25.90a
(2.8)
Oklahoma State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chrisann Gordon
51.40a
Texas
2.
So
Zola Golden
52.61a
Texas
3.
Jr
Leticia De Souza
53.42a
Baylor
4.
Jr
Marika Brown
53.99a
Texas Tech
5.
Fr
Victoria Powell
54.25a
Baylor
6.
Fr
Mariah Kuykendoll
54.34a
Kansas
7.
Fr
Serenity Douglas
54.39a
Texas
8.
So
Nicole Montgomery
55.09a
Kansas
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Chrisann Gordon
51.71a
Texas
2.
So
Zola Golden
52.64a
Texas
4.
Jr
Marika Brown
53.67a
Texas Tech
3.
Jr
Leticia De Souza
53.68a
Baylor
5.
So
Nicole Montgomery
53.78a
PR
Kansas
7.
Fr
Victoria Powell
53.88a
Baylor
8.
Fr
Mariah Kuykendoll
53.97a
PR
Kansas
6.
Fr
Serenity Douglas
54.28a
Texas
9.
Jr
Mia Mukes
54.34a
PR
Oklahoma
10.
Sr
Daye Shon Roberson
54.57a
SR
Oklahoma
11.
Sr
Adriana Newell
54.57a
SR
Kansas
12.
So
Kayla Heard
54.71a
Texas Christian
13.
Jr
Megan Linder
55.03a
PR
Kansas
14.
So
Sara Limp
55.30a
Texas Tech
15.
So
Taylor Rockwell
55.64a
Texas Tech
16.
Fr
Jhane' King
55.71a
Baylor
17.
So
Amira Coleman
56.78a
SR
Oklahoma State
18.
Sr
Adria Parker
57.05a
Texas Tech
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Savannah Camacho
2:09.44a
Oklahoma State
2.
Jr
Kaylee Dodd
2:09.68a
Oklahoma State
3.
So
Jasmine Staebler
2:11.04a
Iowa State
4.
So
Kaytlyn Larson
2:11.87a
Oklahoma State
5.
Jr
Ambra Wesley
2:11.94a
Oklahoma State
6.
So
Gabby Crank
2:12.00a
Texas
7.
Fr
Sinclaire Johnson
2:13.71a
Oklahoma State
8.
Sr
Marija Stambolic
2:15.37a
Kansas State
800 Meters
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emma Whigham
2:15.83a
Iowa State
2.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
2:17.47a
Baylor
3.
So
Kaylee Hinton
2:19.10a
PR
Texas Tech
4.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
2:20.95a
PR
Kansas State
5.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
2:21.06a
PR
Oklahoma
6.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
2:21.44a
PR
Kansas State
7.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
2:22.11a
PR
Texas
8.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
2:23.31a
PR
Baylor
9.
Fr
Rose Njoku
2:23.76a
PR
Texas Tech
10.
Jr
Talia Marquez
2:24.44a
PR
Kansas
11.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
2:39.42a
PR
Texas Christian
So
Morgan Griffiths
DNF
Kansas
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Jasmine Staebler
2:08.03a
Iowa State
2.
Jr
Kaylee Dodd
2:08.48a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Savannah Camacho
2:09.14a
Oklahoma State
5.
Jr
Ambra Wesley
2:10.03a
Oklahoma State
6.
Sr
Marija Stambolic
2:10.60a
Kansas State
6.
So
Gabby Crank
2:10.60a
Texas
4.
So
Kaytlyn Larson
2:10.92a
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Sinclaire Johnson
2:10.95a
PR
Oklahoma State
9.
Jr
Hannah Dimmick
2:11.37a
SR
Kansas
10.
Sr
Daunicia Demerson
2:11.73a
Oklahoma
11.
Sr
Clara Nichols
2:12.32a
Oklahoma State
12.
Sr
Paige Stratioti
2:12.52a
Kansas State
13.
So
Maygen Smith
2:13.47a
Texas Tech
14.
Jr
Stephanie Ferrante
2:14.91a
Oklahoma State
15.
Fr
Gabrielle Satterlee
2:15.28a
Baylor
16.
Fr
Larkin Chapman
2:17.36a
Iowa State
17.
Fr
Haley Geissler
2:17.47a
Oklahoma State
18.
Sr
Whitney Adams
2:17.75a
Kansas
19.
Sr
Payton Baker
2:18.01a
Oklahoma
20.
Fr
Lauren Younger
2:20.57a
Texas Tech
21.
Jr
Danielle Coleman
2:26.95a
Oklahoma State
22.
Sr
Tiffany Terry
2:29.92a
Texas Christian
Sr
Jessica Purtell
DNF
Baylor
Jr
Rebecca Wendt
DNF
West Virginia
So
Erinn Stenman-Fahey
DQ
Iowa State
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaela Edwards
4:33.10a
Oklahoma State
2.
Sr
Maggie Montoya
4:36.20a
Baylor
3.
Jr
Evelyne Guay
4:37.25a
Iowa State
4.
Jr
Belle Wallace
4:41.03a
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Kelsey McKee
4:41.54a
Oklahoma
6.
Sr
Sandie Raines
4:43.87a
Texas
7.
Fr
Destiny Collins
4:44.37a
Texas
8.
Sr
Malika Baker
6:24.54a
Kansas
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Kaela Edwards
4:26.50a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Kelsey McKee
4:29.04a
Oklahoma
2.
Sr
Maggie Montoya
4:29.21a
Baylor
5.
Sr
Sandie Raines
4:29.32a
PR
Texas
4.
Jr
Belle Wallace
4:30.40a
SR
Oklahoma
6.
Jr
Evelyne Guay
4:30.55a
Iowa State
7.
Sr
Malika Baker
4:30.82a
PR
Kansas
8.
Fr
Destiny Collins
4:31.24a
PR
Texas
9.
Fr
Ariana Ballner
4:32.24a
Oklahoma State
10.
Fr
Abby Guidry
4:32.55a
Texas
11.
So
Riley Cooney
4:34.98a
PR
Kansas
12.
Sr
Anna Boyert
4:35.65a
Oklahoma State
13.
Fr
Jessica Gallardo
4:36.30a
PR
Texas Tech
14.
So
Hayley Redwine
4:37.07a
Oklahoma
15.
Sr
Abbie Hetherington
4:39.32a
Oklahoma State
16.
Fr
Gwynne Wright
4:39.68a
Iowa State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sharon Lokedi
16:15.26a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Maggie Montoya
16:26.17a
Baylor
3.
Fr
Lindsey Bradley
16:32.40a
Baylor
4.
So
Brenley Goertzen
16:37.21a
Texas Christian
5.
Sr
Jocelyn Caro
16:40.64a
Texas Tech
6.
Sr
Bethanie Brown
16:41.87a
Iowa State
7.
Fr
Anna West
16:46.11a
Baylor
8.
Jr
Peyton Thomas
16:46.28a
Baylor
9.
So
Molly Sughroue
16:56.83a
PR
Oklahoma State
10.
Sr
Brittany Tretbar
16:56.99a
Oklahoma
11.
Jr
Erin Hooker
16:57.06a
Iowa State
12.
Sr
Sandie Raines
17:06.34a
Texas
13.
Jr
Aurora Dybedokken
17:07.07a
SR
Oklahoma State
14.
Fr
Abby Guidry
17:16.35a
Texas
15.
Sr
Gintare Zenkeviciute
17:21.78a
PR
Oklahoma State
16.
So
Riley Cooney
17:21.83a
PR
Kansas
17.
So
Alaina Schroeder
17:22.47a
Kansas
18.
Jr
Kayla Doll
17:25.06a
PR
Kansas State
19.
Fr
Isabella Rose
17:27.69a
Oklahoma
20.
So
Meghan Lloyd
17:28.31a
SR
Texas
21.
Sr
Anna Boyert
17:29.00a
PR
Oklahoma State
22.
Jr
Hattie Schunk
17:30.56a
SR
Texas Tech
23.
Sr
Nicole Hicks
17:31.35a
Texas Christian
24.
Fr
Destiny Collins
17:42.12a
PR
Texas
25.
So
Kirsten Johnston
17:44.72a
Texas Christian
26.
Jr
Courtney Coppinger
17:46.95a
PR
Kansas
27.
Sr
Nashia Baker
17:49.74a
Kansas
28.
So
Alex Cruz
17:54.80a
PR
Texas
29.
So
Emily Downey
17:58.82a
Kansas
30.
Sr
Elena Arriaza
18:02.34a
Oklahoma
31.
Jr
Belle Wallace
18:09.61a
PR
Oklahoma
32.
Jr
Anna Cozart
18:14.57a
PR
Texas Christian
33.
Fr
Anna French
18:22.00a
PR
West Virginia
34.
Sr
Emma Dahl
18:24.40a
PR
Oklahoma
35.
Jr
Jasmine Torres
18:32.66a
Texas Tech
1.
Jr
Sharon Lokedi
33:43.28a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Jocelyn Caro
33:55.81a
Texas Tech
3.
Fr
Lindsey Bradley
33:59.56a
Baylor
4.
Jr
Margaret Drazba
34:09.30a
SR
West Virginia
5.
So
Anne Frisbie
34:15.61a
SR
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Brittany Tretbar
34:43.77a
Oklahoma
7.
Jr
Peyton Thomas
34:46.64a
Baylor
8.
Sr
Elena Arriaza
34:54.92a
Oklahoma
9.
Sr
Gintare Zenkeviciute
35:31.87a
Oklahoma State
10.
Jr
Hattie Schunk
35:37.21a
Texas Tech
11.
Fr
Olivia Hill
35:38.75a
West Virginia
12.
So
Alex Cruz
35:50.57a
Texas
13.
So
Emily Downey
36:05.38a
Kansas
14.
Fr
Isabella Rose
36:14.53a
Oklahoma
15.
Sr
Nicole Hicks
36:36.36a
Texas Christian
16.
So
Megan Schott
36:40.52a
Iowa State
Jr
Brynn Harshbarger
DNF
West Virginia
Sr
Morgan Wedekind
DNF
Kansas State
So
Sarah Scott
DNF
Oklahoma
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rushelle Burton
12.70a
(3.5)
Texas
2.
Jr
Ariel Jones
12.87a
PR
(3.5)
Texas
3.
Sr
Olivia Haggerty
12.99a
PR
(3.5)
Oklahoma
4.
So
Brittney Trought
13.05a
PR
(3.5)
Texas Christian
5.
So
Ashley Miller
13.08a
PR
(3.5)
Texas
6.
So
Lexi Aitken
13.39a
PR
(3.5)
Texas Christian
7.
Fr
Nina Schultz
13.40a
PR
(3.5)
Kansas State
8.
So
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
13.42a
(3.5)
Texas
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaylee Hinton
13.48a
PR
(3.2)
Texas Tech
2.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
13.65a
(3.2)
Kansas State
3.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
13.78a
PR
(3.2)
Texas Christian
4.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
14.18a
PR
(3.2)
Baylor
5.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
14.24a
PR
(3.7)
Kansas State
6.
So
Emma Whigham
14.34a
PR
(3.7)
Iowa State
7.
Fr
Rose Njoku
14.40a
PR
(3.7)
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Talia Marquez
14.75a
PR
(4.2)
Kansas
9.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
14.76a
(4.2)
Baylor
10.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
14.86a
(3.7)
Oklahoma
11.
So
Morgan Griffiths
14.92a
(4.2)
Kansas
12.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
14.98a
PR
(4.2)
Texas
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Rushelle Burton
13.03a
(3.4)
Texas
2.
Jr
Ariel Jones
13.08a
(3.6)
Texas
3.
So
Brittney Trought
13.16a
(2.1)
Texas Christian
4.
Sr
Olivia Haggerty
13.33a
(2.1)
Oklahoma
5.
So
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
13.34a
PR
(3.6)
Texas
6.
So
Ashley Miller
13.42a
(3.4)
Texas
7.
Fr
Nina Schultz
13.48a
(2.1)
Kansas State
8.
So
Lexi Aitken
13.61a
(3.4)
Texas Christian
9.
Fr
Ivone Walker
13.66a
PR
(2.1)
Texas Tech
10.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
13.67a
(3.6)
Kansas State
11.
So
Claudette Allen
13.84a
PR
(3.6)
Kansas State
12.
Sr
Bianca Brazil
13.91a
PR
(3.4)
Oklahoma
13.
Jr
Emily Hart
13.95a
PR
(3.4)
Oklahoma State
14.
Jr
Tasha Frazier
14.11a
PR
(2.1)
Iowa State
15.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
14.13a
PR
(2.1)
Oklahoma
16.
So
Kennedy Turner
14.52a
PR
(3.6)
Oklahoma State
17.
Sr
Meghan Jean-Baptiste
14.61a
SR
(3.4)
West Virginia
18.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
14.94a
(3.4)
Oklahoma State
19.
Jr
Erin Hart
15.39a
(2.1)
Oklahoma State
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ariel Jones
57.28a
Texas
2.
Jr
Kiana Hawn
57.75a
Baylor
3.
So
Ranae McKenzie
58.23a
Kansas State
4.
So
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
58.93a
PR
Texas
5.
So
Lexi Aitken
59.65a
Texas Christian
6.
Jr
Mia Mukes
59.98a
PR
Oklahoma
7.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
1:00.24a
Oklahoma
8.
Jr
Kirsten Johnson
1:03.58a
Texas Tech
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Ariel Jones
57.45a
Texas
2.
So
Ranae McKenzie
58.38a
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Kiana Hawn
58.73a
Baylor
4.
So
Lexi Aitken
59.09a
Texas Christian
5.
So
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
59.33a
Texas
7.
Jr
Mia Mukes
1:00.43a
Oklahoma
8.
Jr
Kirsten Johnson
1:01.00a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
1:01.01a
Oklahoma
9.
So
Caraline Slattery
1:01.11a
PR
Kansas
10.
Fr
Mackenzie Frank
1:01.61a
Texas Tech
11.
Fr
Brooke Merrick
1:03.32a
Texas Tech
12.
So
Chaqieta Robinson
1:04.09a
West Virginia
13.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
1:04.82a
Oklahoma State
So
Kennedy Turner
FS
Oklahoma State
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Morgan Wedekind
10:15.62a
PR
Kansas State
2.
Jr
Amy Cashin
10:18.08a
SR
West Virginia
3.
Jr
Courtney Coppinger
10:19.62a
PR
Kansas
4.
So
Alaina Schroeder
10:21.37a
PR
Kansas
5.
Jr
Kayla Doll
10:21.53a
PR
Kansas State
6.
So
Sarah Scott
10:23.42a
PR
Oklahoma
7.
Sr
Megan Yuan
10:24.38a
PR
West Virginia
8.
So
Kelly Naumann
10:30.44a
Iowa State
9.
So
Molly Sughroue
10:44.89a
Oklahoma State
10.
So
Kaytlyn Larson
10:50.72a
Oklahoma State
11.
So
Meghan Lloyd
11:05.11a
Texas
12.
Jr
Jasmine Torres
11:10.24a
Texas Tech
13.
Sr
Emma Dahl
11:10.69a
Oklahoma
So
Grace Gibbons
DNF
Iowa State
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.77a
Oklahoma
2.
Relay Team
44.93a
Kansas State
3.
Relay Team
45.01a
Texas
4.
Relay Team
45.04a
Baylor
5.
Relay Team
45.19a
Texas Tech
6.
Relay Team
45.21a
Texas Christian
7.
Relay Team
45.49a
Kansas
8.
Relay Team
46.87a
Oklahoma State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Relay Team
3:30.34a
Baylor
3.
Relay Team
3:31.91a
Oklahoma
4.
Relay Team
3:34.61a
Texas Christian
5.
Relay Team
3:35.45a
Kansas
6.
Relay Team
3:36.94a
Kansas State
7.
Relay Team
3:39.74a
Texas Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:40.59a
Oklahoma State
9.
Relay Team
3:44.44a
Iowa State
1.
Relay Team
3:29.13a
Texas
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Sr
Cion Hicks
17.33m
PR
Baylor
3.
So
Meia Gordon
16.27m
PR
Oklahoma
4.
Fr
Elena Bruckner
16.08m
Texas
5.
Jr
Jess St. John
15.91m
PR
Kansas State
6.
Fr
Crystal Onuwukaife
15.44m
PR
Texas Tech
7.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
15.36m
Oklahoma State
8.
So
Lauryn Caldwell
15.10m
Texas
9.
Jr
Katie Kehl
14.44m
PR
Oklahoma State
10.
Fr
Gabby Lavington
13.36m
PR
Kansas State
11.
So
Shaylyn Stallbaumer
12.12m
PR
Kansas
1.
Jr
Jessica Woodard
18.36m
Oklahoma
Shot Put
- 4kg
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
11.69m
Baylor
2.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
11.22m
PR
Texas Christian
3.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
11.05m
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Talia Marquez
10.80m
PR
Kansas
5.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
10.56m
Baylor
6.
Fr
Rose Njoku
10.53m
Texas Tech
7.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
10.31m
Kansas State
8.
So
Kaylee Hinton
10.19m
PR
Texas Tech
9.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
9.99m
PR
Texas
10.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
9.76m
PR
Kansas State
11.
So
Morgan Griffiths
9.72m
Kansas
12.
So
Emma Whigham
9.46m
Iowa State
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Shadae Lawrence
62.59m
PR
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Cion Hicks
57.16m
PR
Baylor
3.
So
Meia Gordon
55.80m
PR
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Jessica Woodard
54.85m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
54.62m
PR
Oklahoma State
6.
So
Lauryn Caldwell
51.30m
SR
Texas
7.
Fr
Elena Bruckner
50.43m
Texas
8.
Sr
Jennifer Carmichael
49.74m
PR
Oklahoma
9.
Jr
Katie Kehl
47.46m
SR
Oklahoma State
10.
So
Baylor Nelson
46.49m
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Happiness Okeke
45.81m
Texas Tech
12.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
43.80m
PR
Oklahoma State
13.
So
Sierra Sheen
38.94m
Oklahoma
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Haley Crouser
52.13m
PR
Texas
2.
Fr
Gabrielle Kearney
49.49m
Oklahoma
3.
Fr
Nina Schultz
47.67m
PR
Kansas State
4.
So
Shaylyn Stallbaumer
46.64m
Kansas
5.
Jr
Ally Zerbe
46.38m
Kansas State
6.
Sr
Haley Pitko
45.88m
Kansas State
7.
So
Megan SaxvanderWeyden
44.82m
Baylor
8.
Sr
Megan Honas
43.41m
Oklahoma State
9.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
42.52m
PR
Oklahoma State
10.
Fr
Bailey Righi
41.36m
PR
Iowa State
11.
So
Ashley Bryant
39.00m
PR
Oklahoma
12.
Fr
Allie Twietmeyer
35.05m
Kansas
13.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
32.75m
Oklahoma State
Javelin
- 600g
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
47.15m
PR
Baylor
2.
So
Emma Whigham
36.45m
Iowa State
3.
So
Kaylee Hinton
36.27m
PR
Texas Tech
4.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
35.26m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
35.05m
Kansas State
6.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
35.03m
Kansas State
7.
Fr
Rose Njoku
34.25m
PR
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Talia Marquez
32.46m
PR
Kansas
9.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
29.81m
Baylor
10.
So
Morgan Griffiths
27.97m
PR
Kansas
11.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
27.78m
PR
Texas
12.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
26.74m
PR
Texas Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nina Schultz
1.82m
PR
Kansas State
2.
So
Zarriea Willis
1.79m
Texas Tech
3.
Jr
Rhizlane Siba
1.76m
Kansas State
4.
So
LaTyria Jefferson
1.76m
Kansas
5.
So
Shanae McKenzie
1.76m
PR
Kansas State
6.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
1.73m
PR
Oklahoma
7.
So
Morgan Coffman
1.73m
SR
Kansas State
8.
Fr
Cyre Virgo
1.73m
PR
Texas Tech
9.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
1.68m
Baylor
9.
Sr
Mawardi Berkhadley
1.68m
SR
Texas
11.
Sr
Marsielle McBeam
1.63m
West Virginia
12.
Sr
Grace Pickell
1.63m
Kansas
Fr
Fenja Krohn
NH
Oklahoma State
Fr
Rose Njoku
NH
Texas Tech
So
Alexandra Lord
NH
Baylor
Sr
Katie Reeves
NH
Iowa State
High Jump
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaylee Hinton
1.79m
PR
Texas Tech
2.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
1.70m
Baylor
3.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
1.67m
Oklahoma
4.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
1.64m
Baylor
4.
Fr
Rose Njoku
1.64m
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
1.61m
PR
Kansas State
7.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
1.55m
Kansas State
7.
Jr
Talia Marquez
1.55m
PR
Kansas
9.
So
Morgan Griffiths
1.52m
PR
Kansas
9.
So
Emma Whigham
1.52m
Iowa State
11.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
1.49m
Texas
11.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
1.49m
Texas Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Jr
Laura Taylor
4.31m
PR
Kansas
3.
Jr
Alexis Romero
4.21m
PR
Kansas
4.
So
Meagan Gray
4.21m
PR
Oklahoma
5.
Jr
Kally Long
4.06m
Texas
6.
So
Mackenzie Shell
4.06m
Oklahoma
7.
Sr
Reece Timmons
4.06m
Texas Tech
8.
So
Ali Uhle
4.06m
SR
Texas
8.
So
Maddie Gardner
4.06m
West Virginia
10.
So
Morgan Griffiths
3.91m
PR
Kansas
10.
Sr
Blake Wood
3.91m
Texas Tech
12.
Jr
Megan Vanderpool
3.76m
SR
Kansas State
12.
Fr
Andrea Willis
3.76m
PR
Kansas
14.
Fr
Amanda Barnes
3.76m
PR
West Virginia
15.
Jr
Tayler Jameson
3.61m
Texas Tech
16.
Fr
Kendahl Shue
3.61m
Texas Christian
Fr
Elliett Kulkin
NH
Oklahoma State
Jr
Rebekah Lafata
NH
West Virginia
Jr
Megan Wood
NH
Texas Tech
So
Erin Smith
NH
Kansas State
1.
Sr
Annie Rhodes
4.61m
Baylor
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sydney Conley
6.76m
PR
Kansas
2.
Fr
Wurrie Njadoe
6.55m
PR
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Jhoanmy Luque
6.54m
PR
Iowa State
4.
Sr
Allanah McCorkle
6.43m
PR
Iowa State
5.
Fr
Nina Schultz
6.41m
PR
Kansas State
6.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
6.34m
Texas Tech
7.
So
Danique Bryan
6.21m
West Virginia
8.
Jr
Briona Oliver
6.16m
Texas Christian
9.
Sr
Baileh Simms
6.10m
Oklahoma
10.
Fr
Zuliat Alli
6.05m
Texas Tech
11.
So
Claudette Allen
6.02m
Kansas State
12.
So
Georgia Wahl
5.88m
Texas
13.
Sr
Zanri Van der Merwe
5.86m
Kansas State
14.
Sr
Nafissatou Boixel
5.84m
PR
Texas Christian
15.
So
Talajah Murrell
5.71m
Texas Tech
16.
Sr
Pamela Uchebo
5.71m
Texas
17.
Fr
Ivone Walker
5.70m
Texas Tech
18.
Sr
Brianna Richardson
5.70m
Baylor
19.
Fr
Jacinta Fisher
5.63m
Baylor
20.
Jr
Tasha Frazier
5.51m
Iowa State
21.
Sr
Amani Nesmith
5.16m
Texas Tech
Long Jump
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaylee Hinton
6.15m
Texas Tech
2.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
5.74m
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Talia Marquez
5.73m
PR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
5.71m
Texas Christian
5.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
5.64m
SR
Oklahoma
6.
So
Emma Whigham
5.56m
Iowa State
7.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
5.51m
Baylor
8.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
5.49m
Baylor
9.
So
Morgan Griffiths
5.31m
Kansas
10.
Fr
Rose Njoku
5.17m
Texas Tech
11.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
5.09m
Kansas State
12.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
4.98m
Texas
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jhoanmy Luque
13.80m
PR
Iowa State
2.
So
Shardia Lawrence
13.79m
PR
Kansas State
3.
So
Danique Bryan
13.68m
PR
West Virginia
4.
Sr
Brianna Richardson
13.59m
PR
Baylor
5.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
13.54m
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Shamoya McNeil
13.21m
PR
West Virginia
7.
Fr
Konstantina Romaiou
13.08m
PR
Kansas State
8.
Sr
Rachel Toliver
13.07m
Baylor
9.
So
Georgia Wahl
12.75m
Texas
10.
Sr
Paetyn Revell
12.57m
SR
Texas Tech
11.
Sr
Brianna Rodriguez
11.90m
Oklahoma
12.
Fr
Jacinta Fisher
11.76m
Baylor
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Janee' Kassanavoid
63.07m
Kansas State
2.
So
Ashley Bryant
60.79m
Oklahoma
3.
Sr
Ariana Kuhn
60.49m
PR
Iowa State
4.
Fr
Helene Ingvaldsen
59.60m
Kansas State
5.
Sr
Paola Miranda
56.71m
Texas Christian
6.
Jr
Alexis Lewis
56.33m
Texas Tech
7.
Jr
Christabel Okeke
56.21m
PR
Iowa State
8.
Jr
Tessa Krempel
52.70m
PR
Iowa State
9.
Fr
Dorleta Armendariz-Lasa
52.31m
PR
Texas Tech
10.
So
Lauryn Caldwell
50.68m
Texas
11.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
49.63m
PR
Oklahoma State
12.
So
Baylor Nelson
49.26m
Oklahoma State
13.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
47.47m
PR
Oklahoma State
14.
So
Camile Burge
43.41m
Oklahoma
Fr
Elena Bruckner
FOUL
Texas
Heptathlon Score
Heptathon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaylee Hinton
5869
PR
Texas Tech
2.
Sr
Jenna Pfeiffer
5584
PR
Baylor
3.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
5251
PR
Kansas State
4.
So
Emma Whigham
5239
PR
Iowa State
5.
Jr
Makayla Stephens
5231
PR
Oklahoma
6.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
5115
PR
Kansas State
7.
Fr
Rose Njoku
5092
PR
Texas Tech
8.
Sr
Carlyn Grandcolas
5037
PR
Baylor
9.
Jr
Talia Marquez
4948
PR
Kansas
10.
Sr
Makaila Flannigan
4809
Texas Christian
11.
Fr
Virginia Preiss
4588
PR
Texas
12.
So
Morgan Griffiths
3855
Kansas
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22769 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Big 12 Outdoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Big 12 Outdoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
3
2023
1
1
2
2022
1
21
3
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
4
2016
1
11
2015
1
7
2014
1
1
9
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
2
1
2010
1
18
1
2009
1
2
2008
1
19
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#big-twelve
#big-xii
#big-12
#outdoor
#track
#field
#conference-championships
#outdoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!