TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
April 17th-18th 2020 Waco, Texas, 76798, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
4/23/16 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
Apr 20th 2016, 4:16pm
2016 Results - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Apr 19th 2016, 3:53pm
Search
2016 Results - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 19th 2016, 3:53pm
Comments
Michael Johnson Invitational - Apr 23, 2016
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Force
Angelo State
Baylor
CS Fullerton
Midwestern State (TX)
Northern Illinois
Oklahoma Baptist
Southern Methodist
Stanford
Stephen F. Austin
Tarleton State
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas State
Texas Tech
Wayland Baptist
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartlett, Blake
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
10.47
-0.2
7
2
Johnson, Zach
Jr
Air Force
10.49
+1.3
4
3
Morrow, Elijah
So
Texas A&M
10.49
-0.2
7
4
George, Aaron
Jr
Texas State
10.52
+1.3
2
5
Penick, Eli
So
CS Fullerton
10.53
-0.2
7
6
Piper, Aaron
So
Stephen F. Austi
10.58
+1.3
2
7
Hudson, Andrew
Fr
Texas Tech
10.59
-0.2
7
8
Sims, Aaron
Fr
Texas A&M
10.63
-0.2
7
9
Green, Phillip
Fr
Texas State
10.64
+1.3
4
10
Reece, Alex
Sr
Baylor
10.65
+1.3
3
11
Simmons, Edward
Jr
Angelo State
10.66
-0.2
7
12
Blair, Cornelius
Jr
Tarleton State
10.69
+1.3
3
13
Anderson, Robbie
So
Air Force
10.70
+1.3
3
14
Latson, Joel
Fr
Texas Tech
10.72
+1.3
3
15
Wallace, Devin
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
10.74
+1.3
3
16
Schulz, Cody
Jr
Texas State
10.76
+1.3
3
17
Carmichael, T.J.
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
10.81
-0.2
7
18
Wiltshire, Deondre
Fr
Angelo State
10.82
+1.3
4
19
Young, Devontrae
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
10.83
+1.3
4
20
McHenry, Gavin
Sr
Air Force
10.86
+1.3
2
21
Walls, Brandon
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.89
+1.3
2
22
Sharp, D'Lance
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
10.99
+1.3
3
23
Molas, Miguel
Sr
Air Force
11.00
+1.3
2
24
Meek, Landon
Sr
Angelo State
11.11
+1.3
3
25
Powell, Hunter
So
Baylor
11.13
-0.1
1
26
Bellfield, John
Fr
Tarleton State
11.14
-0.1
1
27
Ross, Darren
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
11.20
+1.3
2
28
Carr, Percy
So
Angelo State
11.20
-0.1
1
29
Burns, DeAndre
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
11.21
+1.3
2
30
Jones, Jordan
Sr
Tarleton State
11.21
-0.1
1
31
Joshi, Aneesh
Sr
CS Fullerton
11.22
-0.1
1
32
Zuniga, Cody
Fr
Angelo State
11.36
-0.1
1
33
Huntly, Ryan
So
Tarleton State
11.39
-0.1
1
34
Wersterfer, Bryan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
11.99
-0.1
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morrow, Elijah
So
Texas A&M
20.66
-0.2
10
2
Bartlett, Blake
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
20.81
-0.2
10
3
Hudson, Andrew
Fr
Texas Tech
20.96
-0.2
10
4
Hickey, Deon
Jr
Texas A&M
21.26
+1.2
5
5
Perez, Luis
Sr
Angelo State
21.31
-0.5
6
6
Smith, Thaddeus
Fr
CS Fullerton
21.31
-0.2
10
7
Zimmerman, Darion
Jr
CS Fullerton
21.34w
+3.3
4
8
Williams, Harrison
So
Stanford
21.35
-0.5
6
9
Penick, Eli
So
CS Fullerton
21.45w
+3.3
4
10
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
So
Stanford
21.48
-0.2
10
11
Warren, Lincoln
Fr
Texas State
21.53
+1.2
5
12
Johnson, Zach
Jr
Air Force
21.54
+2.0
7
13
Lee, Dexter
Jr
Texas State
21.58w
+3.3
4
14
Bethel, Nigel
So
Texas Tech
21.62
-0.2
10
15
Sims, Aaron
Fr
Texas A&M
21.64w
+3.3
4
16
Reece, Alex
Sr
Baylor
21.65w
+3.3
4
17
George, Aaron
Jr
Texas State
21.65
-0.5
6
17
Green, Phillip
Fr
Texas State
21.65
+1.2
5
19
Piper, Aaron
So
Stephen F. Austi
21.65
+0.7
3
20
Carmichael, T.J.
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
21.66w
+3.3
4
21
Wallace, Devin
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
21.69
+1.2
5
22
Anderson, Robbie
So
Air Force
21.74
+1.2
5
23
Schulz, Cody
Jr
Texas State
21.78
+0.7
3
24
Young, Devontrae
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
21.78
+0.7
3
25
Blair, Cornelius
Jr
Tarleton State
21.78w
+2.2
2
26
Latson, Joel
Fr
Texas Tech
21.79
+0.7
3
27
Johnson, Anthony
Sr
Texas State
21.80
+0.7
3
28
Umunnakwe, Gilson
Jr
Tarleton State
21.82w
+2.2
2
29
Sharp, D'Lance
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
21.85
-0.5
6
30
Gibson, Will
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
21.94w
+2.5
1
31
McHenry, Gavin
Sr
Air Force
21.97w
+2.2
2
32
Simmons, Edward
Jr
Angelo State
22.00w
+2.2
2
33
Wiltshire, Deondre
Fr
Angelo State
22.02w
+2.2
2
34
Hawkins, Tedrick
So
Stephen F. Austi
22.04
+0.7
3
35
Guerrero, Clarencio
Sr
Tarleton State
22.09w
+2.5
1
36
Koss, Tyler
So
Air Force
22.11w
+2.5
1
37
Patterson, Isaiah
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
22.23
+0.7
3
38
Andrews, Lance
Sr
Angelo State
22.25w
+2.2
2
39
Molas, Miguel
Sr
Air Force
22.37w
+3.3
4
40
Cunningham, Cody
Fr
Baylor
22.42w
+2.5
1
41
Matos, Luis
Jr
CS Fullerton
22.47w
+3.3
4
42
Ross, Darren
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
22.57w
+2.2
2
43
Jackson, Demetrius
Fr
Angelo State
22.60w
+2.2
2
44
Walls, Brandon
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
22.63w
+2.5
1
45
Zuniga, Cody
Fr
Angelo State
22.81w
+2.5
1
46
Harmon, Chaz
Jr
CS Fullerton
22.84w
+2.2
2
47
Grimsley, Braden
Fr
Angelo State
22.91w
+2.5
1
48
Huntly, Ryan
So
Tarleton State
22.92w
+2.5
1
49
Medina, Thomas
Fr
CS Fullerton
23.27
+0.7
3
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
London, Wil
Fr
Baylor
45.28
7
2
Collins, Kyle
Jr
Texas Tech
45.33
7
3
Kerley, Mylik
So
Stephen F. Austi
46.40
7
4
Perez, Luis
Sr
Angelo State
46.51
7
5
Richards III, Joseph
Sr
Texas Tech
46.56
4
6
Porter, Demarcus
So
Texas State
46.71
7
7
Trimble, Jamiel
So
Air Force
46.92
3
8
Rose, Richard
Fr
Texas A&M
46.92
4
9
Joe, Jonathon
So
Stephen F. Austi
47.17
4
10
Koss, Tyler
So
Air Force
47.25
3
11
Zimmerman, Darion
Jr
CS Fullerton
47.29
7
12
Dickson, Caleb
Fr
Baylor
47.34
7
13
Lee, Dexter
Jr
Texas State
47.53
3
14
Andrews, Lance
Sr
Angelo State
47.59
2
15
Garland, Angelo
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.59
3
16
Warren, Lincoln
Fr
Texas State
47.63
4
17
Johnson, Anthony
Sr
Texas State
47.70
4
18
Umunnakwe, Gilson
Jr
Tarleton State
48.29
4
19
Walden, Sedacy
Sr
Air Force
48.48
2
20
Carrillo, David
Sr
Texas A&M-Corpus
48.63
4
21
Shepard, Isaac
Fr
Texas Tech
48.77
2
22
Champlin, Steven
So
Texas Tech
48.83
7
23
Hawkins, Tedrick
So
Stephen F. Austi
48.85
3
24
Medina, Thomas
Fr
CS Fullerton
48.92
2
25
Yancy, Anthony
Jr
Angelo State
48.95
3
26
Krc, Cameron
Sr
Tarleton State
48.98
3
27
Giudice, Matthew
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
49.05
2
28
Reyes, Javier
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
49.20
2
29
Allen, Jywayne
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
49.24
4
30
Harmon, Chaz
Jr
CS Fullerton
49.39
4
31
Guerrero, Clarencio
Sr
Tarleton State
49.43
3
32
Eschbach, Michael
Jr
Tarleton State
49.75
3
33
Maslen, Harry
Fr
Angelo State
50.02
1
34
Jackson, Demetrius
Fr
Angelo State
50.03
1
35
Powell, Hunter
So
Baylor
50.45
1
36
Berson, Tyler
So
Air Force
50.93
1
37
Grimsley, Braden
Fr
Angelo State
51.20
1
38
Owens, Joe
Jr
Angelo State
51.79
2
39
Hess, Michael
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
52.12
2
40
Hartmann, Jannik
Jr
Angelo State
54.91
1
41
Wersterfer, Bryan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
57.15
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Charles
So
Texas Tech
1:47.34
5
2
Crisp, Vincent
Fr
Texas Tech
1:47.96
5
3
Rathke, Chase
Sr
Tarleton State
1:48.94
5
4
Binder, DeQuad
Sr
Texas State
1:49.23
4
5
Shepperson, Clay
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:49.30
5
6
Kinsey, Gaines
Jr
Texas A&M
1:49.81
4
7
Martin, Daniel
Sr
Texas A&M
1:49.88
3
8
Jackson, Tyrone
Sr
Texas State
1:50.29
4
9
Foster, Alex
Sr
Texas Tech
1:50.51
4
10
Ellison, JaQwae
Fr
Texas A&M
1:50.75
5
11
Hernandez, Efrain
So
Texas A&M
1:50.87
5
12
Hernandez Jr., Shelby
Jr
CS Fullerton
1:50.99
4
13
Maraggia, William
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:51.79
4
14
Hinds, Tre
Fr
Wayland Baptist
1:51.91
4
15
Leland, Danny
Fr
Baylor
1:52.06
4
16
Petrie, Zac
So
Air Force
1:52.24
4
17
Chiuminetta, Blake
Fr
Texas A&M
1:52.52
4
18
Caswell, Grant
Sr
Air Force
1:52.58
3
19
Cazares, Ian
So
Texas A&M
1:53.56
3
20
Marquez, Isaac
Fr
Angelo State
1:53.97
2
21
Cadena, Jaran
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:54.13
2
22
Scott, Christopher
Fr
Texas Tech
1:54.34
2
23
Lujan, Jarett
Sr
Angelo State
1:54.46
2
24
Tyler, Tarik
Jr
Texas A&M
1:54.87
3
25
Baptiste, Dominic
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:55.05
1
26
Smith, Sam
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:55.28
1
27
Cheuvront, Nic
Fr
Air Force
1:55.35
1
28
Valencia, Pierre
So
Angelo State
1:55.49
2
29
Masterson, Jordan
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:55.50
1
30
Roche, Preston
Fr
Air Force
1:55.52
1
31
Uglean, Tommy
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:56.46
1
32
Belmares, Noe
Jr
Texas State
1:57.44
2
33
Kowalkowski, Gordon
Fr
Air Force
1:57.60
1
34
Teel, Ryan
Jr
Texas A&M
1:57.69
3
35
Karam, Wade
Sr
Texas A&M
1:57.72
3
36
Moffit, TJ
Sr
CS Fullerton
1:59.43
2
37
Love, Tanner
Jr
CS Fullerton
1:59.66
1
38
Wallace, Samuel
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
2:00.09
3
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilvado, Jacob
Fr
Air Force
3:48.85
2
2
Rivera, Nick
Sr
Texas Tech
3:49.86
2
3
Murray, Aaron
Jr
Texas A&M
3:51.47
2
5
Ricketts, Nathan
Jr
Texas A&M
3:52.67
2
6
McElroy, Chris
Sr
Baylor
3:55.80
2
7
Clayton, Taylor
Fr
Texas A&M
3:56.24
1
8
Wilburn, Conner
So
Air Force
3:57.29
1
9
Willett, Dylan
Sr
Tarleton State
3:57.54
2
10
Eller, Kyle
Jr
Air Force
3:57.80
1
11
Bostick, Greg
Sr
Baylor
3:57.81
2
12
Riley, Noah
Fr
Air Force
3:58.58
1
13
Stoeber, Colin
Jr
Texas A&M
3:58.70
1
14
Thomas, Nathan
Fr
Air Force
3:58.86
1
15
Parham, Matt
So
Baylor
3:59.08
1
16
Galli, Steven
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:00.43
2
17
Bootz, Jake
Fr
Texas A&M
4:00.94
1
18
Reed, Tim
Sr
CS Fullerton
4:01.82
1
19
Miyoshi, Robert
So
CS Fullerton
4:05.41
1
20
Janer, Jordan
So
Texas State
4:12.37
1
21
Robb, Jack
So
Texas Tech
4:29.86
1
Denomme, Kyle
Fr
Texas State
DNF
1
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, J R
Sr
Baylor
14:42.24
0
2
Scanlan, Kyle
Sr
Baylor
14:48.52
0
3
Gonzalez, Jose Angel
So
Texas State
14:52.58
0
4
Meade, Joseph
Fr
Texas State
14:56.81
0
5
Perry, Jacob
Fr
Texas A&M
14:59.67
0
6
Zuniga, Joacim
Fr
Texas Tech
14:59.73
0
7
Pettigrew, Thorne
Sr
Tarleton State
15:03.93
0
8
Smetana, Devitt B.
Fr
Angelo State
15:06.57
0
9
Castellano, Julian
Jr
Texas A&M
15:07.39
0
10
Pena, Joseph
Jr
Texas State
15:09.67
0
11
Van PuyVelde, Vinnie
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:20.15
0
12
Wondaferew, Ebenether
Fr
Texas Tech
15:24.56
0
13
Uribe, Juan
Fr
Texas A&M
15:33.70
0
14
Martin, Zach
Fr
Texas A&M
15:38.60
0
15
Wright, Jordan
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:44.60
0
16
Anstett, Jan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:45.71
0
17
Markham, Christopher
So
Stephen F. Austi
15:55.17
0
18
Mauritsen, Kory
Jr
Texas Tech
15:55.58
0
19
Pena, Angelo M.
Fr
Angelo State
16:05.89
0
20
Brooks, Preston G.
Fr
Angelo State
16:22.93
0
21
Medlin, Stephen
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
17:06.30
0
Gonzalez, Cesar
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
DNF
0
Shirk, John
So
Stephen F. Austi
DNF
0
Galvin, Matt
Sr
Baylor
DNF
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Chris
Sr
Texas Tech
13.97
-0.7
4
2
Gleason, Kerry
So
Stephen F. Austi
14.26
-0.7
4
3
Williams, Harrison
So
Stanford
14.27
+1.6
2
4
Stidham, Dalton
So
Tarleton State
14.37
-0.7
4
5
Joshi, Aneesh
Sr
CS Fullerton
14.39
+0.1
3
6
Combs, Kenneth
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
14.47
-0.7
4
7
Trimble, Jamiel
So
Air Force
14.53
-0.7
4
8
Reynolds, Nick
Sr
CS Fullerton
14.61
+0.1
3
9
Washington, Jordan
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
14.61
+0.1
3
10
Wheeler, Sabrien
Fr
Texas A&M
14.68
+0.1
3
11
Black, Larron
Sr
Texas State
14.75
+1.6
2
12
Borzelin, Alex
Fr
Angelo State
14.87
+0.1
3
13
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
So
CS Fullerton
14.89
+0.1
3
14
Kadlacek, Randall
Sr
Tarleton State
15.06
+0.1
3
15
Adedokyn, Ayodeji
Fr
Angelo State
15.07
+1.6
2
16
Burns, DeAndre
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
15.15
+1.6
2
17
Key, Hunter
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
15.26
+1.6
2
18
Adden, Bjoern
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
15.39
+1.6
1
19
Berstler, Calvin
Sr
Air Force
15.40
+1.6
2
20
Maslen, Harry
Fr
Angelo State
15.45
+1.6
1
21
Fontaine, Micah
Fr
Air Force
15.45
-0.7
4
22
Owens, Joe
Jr
Angelo State
15.46
+1.6
1
23
Brown, Willlie
Fr
Angelo State
15.64
+1.6
1
24
Yulee, Tyji
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
15.67
+1.6
1
25
Martin, Isaiah
Fr
Angelo State
15.68
+1.6
2
26
Richmond, Caleb
Fr
Texas Tech
15.73
+1.6
2
27
Wilbur, Connor
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
16.66
+1.6
1
28
Wersterfer, Bryan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
16.96
+1.6
1
29
Hartmann, Jannik
Jr
Angelo State
18.92
+1.6
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, JW
Jr
Texas Tech
50.74
4
2
Davis, Jackson
Fr
Texas A&M
51.14
3
3
Shumway, Jackson
Sr
Stanford
51.39
4
4
Graham, Aikan
Sr
Texas A&M
51.49
4
5
Brander, Kris
Jr
Texas A&M
51.86
3
6
Borzelin, Alex
Fr
Angelo State
52.07
4
7
Kadlacek, Randall
Sr
Tarleton State
52.49
2
8
Gleason, Kerry
So
Stephen F. Austi
52.56
4
9
Thomas, Dewitt
Fr
Texas A&M
52.66
4
10
Brady, Daniel
So
Stanford
52.71
5
11
Moore, Garrett
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
52.74
3
12
Combs, Kenneth
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
53.00
3
13
Courbis, Diego
Fr
CS Fullerton
53.02
4
14
Musgrove, Antwuan
Fr
Baylor
53.33
3
15
Dutton, Robert
So
Baylor
53.34
2
16
Stidham, Dalton
So
Tarleton State
53.51
2
17
Black, Larron
Sr
Texas State
53.51
2
18
Mehl, Ryan
So
Texas A&M
54.03
2
19
Richmond, Caleb
Fr
Texas Tech
54.06
4
20
Hilliard, James
Sr
Texas State
54.38
3
21
Ucherek, Nicholas
Sr
Baylor
54.49
1
22
Reynolds, Nick
Sr
CS Fullerton
54.79
3
23
Moline, Torry
So
CS Fullerton
54.88
2
24
Washington, Jordan
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
54.95
1
25
Brown, Willlie
Fr
Angelo State
55.61
1
26
Martin, Isaiah
Fr
Angelo State
56.77
1
27
Adedokyn, Ayodeji
Fr
Angelo State
56.78
1
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Austin B.
So
Angelo State
9:27.87
0
2
Blunt, Clark
So
Texas Tech
9:38.58
0
3
Bapty, Sean
Sr
Air Force
9:53.76
0
4
Montgomery, Reese W.
Fr
Angelo State
10:16.50
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas Tech
39.50
2
2
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
40.06
2
3
Relay Team
Air Force
40.33
2
4
Relay Team
Baylor
40.50
2
5
Relay Team
Angelo State
40.73
2
6
Relay Team
Stephen F. Austi
40.92
2
7
Relay Team
Texas A&M-Corpus
42.22
1
8
Relay Team
Tarleton State
42.31
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:02.96
3
2
Relay Team
Texas Tech
3:05.18
3
3
Relay Team
Stanford
3:05.59
3
4
Relay Team
Baylor
3:06.68
3
5
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:07.64
2
6
Relay Team
Texas State
3:08.66
3
7
Relay Team
Stephen F. Austi
3:08.84
3
8
Relay Team
Angelo State
3:09.46
3
9
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:11.03
1
10
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:12.14
2
11
Relay Team
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:12.63
1
12
Relay Team
Tarleton State
3:12.89
2
13
Relay Team
Air Force
3:13.95
1
14
Relay Team
Angelo State
3:15.23
1
15
Relay Team
Baylor
3:15.69
1
16
Relay Team
Texas Tech
3:15.91
2
17
Relay Team
Stephen F. Austi
3:17.84
2
18
Relay Team
Air Force
3:20.02
1
19
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:20.40
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Grant
Sr
Air Force
17.84m
(508.00m)
0
2
Huckaby, Jordan
Sr
Texas State
17.08m
(508.00m)
0
3
Newman, Tristen
So
Stanford
17.08m
(508.00m)
0
4
Maier, Darby
Jr
Air Force
16.85m
(508.00m)
0
5
Hilliard, Desmine
Sr
Baylor
16.61m
(508.00m)
0
6
Akins, Lucas
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
16.33m
(508.00m)
0
7
Rodriguez, Roman
Sr
Texas State
16.30m
(508.00m)
0
8
Pratt, Zach
Jr
Tarleton State
16.03m
(508.00m)
0
9
Weldon, Kirk
Fr
Texas Tech
15.64m
(508.00m)
0
10
Orlando, Derek
So
Stephen F. Austi
15.47m
(508.00m)
0
11
Clark, Benjamin
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
15.33m
(508.00m)
0
12
Johnson, T'Mond
Fr
Texas State
15.06m
(508.00m)
0
13
Bibby, Ben
So
Stephen F. Austi
14.92m
(508.00m)
0
14
Feasline, Logan
Fr
Air Force
14.21m
(508.00m)
0
Hite, Nathan
Fr
Texas A&M
ND
(--)
0
Emerick, Robert
Jr
Angelo State
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilliard, Desmine
Sr
Baylor
55.82m
(508.00m)
0
2
Victor, Lindon
Jr
Texas A&M
53.20m
(508.00m)
0
3
Akins, Lucas
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
51.83m
(508.00m)
0
4
Hamilton, Grant
Sr
Air Force
51.81m
(508.00m)
0
5
Gowing, Brody
Fr
Texas A&M
50.19m
(508.00m)
0
6
Feasline, Logan
Fr
Air Force
49.81m
(508.00m)
0
7
Huckaby, Jordan
Sr
Texas State
48.12m
(508.00m)
0
8
Myrick, Mason
So
Angelo State
47.84m
(508.00m)
0
9
Budincich, Nicholas
Sr
Stanford
47.70m
(508.00m)
0
10
Castillo, David
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
47.43m
(508.00m)
0
11
Bibby, Ben
So
Stephen F. Austi
46.66m
(508.00m)
0
12
Johnson, T'Mond
Fr
Texas State
46.06m
(508.00m)
0
13
Bridges, Trenton
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
45.16m
(508.00m)
0
14
Weldon, Kirk
Fr
Texas Tech
44.64m
(508.00m)
0
Zook, Ben
Fr
Texas A&M
ND
(--)
0
Wimberly, Kendell
Fr
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Clark, Benjamin
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
0
Robinson, Logan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
FOUL
(--)
0
Hite, Nathan
Fr
Texas A&M
ND
(--)
0
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arad, Asael
Sr
Angelo State
65.41m
(508.00m)
0
2
Rondema, Andrew
Sr
Stanford
59.66m
(508.00m)
0
3
Hulslander, Taylor
Jr
Air Force
59.38m
(508.00m)
0
4
Thormaehlen, Reid
Jr
Texas State
58.08m
(508.00m)
0
5
Crabill, Donny
So
Air Force
57.58m
(508.00m)
0
6
Griffin, Garrett
Sr
Air Force
56.72m
(508.00m)
0
7
Key, Hunter
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
56.02m
(508.00m)
0
8
Hoff, Eric
Jr
Air Force
54.09m
(508.00m)
0
9
Hite, Nathan
Fr
Texas A&M
52.19m
(508.00m)
0
10
Hood, Chase
So
Baylor
51.49m
(508.00m)
0
11
Maslen, Harry
Fr
Angelo State
51.28m
(508.00m)
0
12
Branson, Dillon
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
50.91m
(508.00m)
0
13
Owens, Joe
Jr
Angelo State
50.63m
(508.00m)
0
14
Hartmann, Jannik
Jr
Angelo State
49.79m
(508.00m)
0
15
Rawls, Blake
Fr
Baylor
49.32m
(508.00m)
0
16
Ostgaard, Jake
Jr
CS Fullerton
48.57m
(508.00m)
0
17
Wimberly, Kendell
Fr
Angelo State
48.15m
(508.00m)
0
18
Adden, Bjoern
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
46.91m
(508.00m)
0
19
Martin, Daniel
Sr
Texas A&M
46.07m
(508.00m)
0
20
Reid, Jacob
So
Angelo State
44.98m
(508.00m)
0
21
Robinson, Logan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
44.46m
(508.00m)
0
Myrick, Mason
So
Angelo State
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adkins, Bradley
Sr
Texas Tech
2.13m
(508.00m)
0
2
Culver, Trey
So
Texas Tech
2.08m
(508.00m)
0
2
McSwain, Samuel
Jr
Texas A&M
2.08m
(508.00m)
0
2
Smith, Taylor
Jr
Air Force
2.08m
(508.00m)
0
2
Reynolds, John
So
Air Force
2.08m
(508.00m)
0
6
Willis, Dartis
Sr
Stanford
2.08m
(508.00m)
0
7
Cragin, Garrett
So
Texas A&M
2.03m
(508.00m)
0
8
Listach, Blaine
Fr
Baylor
2.03m
(508.00m)
0
10
Tripplett, Alex
Sr
Texas State
1.98m
(508.00m)
0
11
Hinegardner, Sam
Sr
Air Force
1.98m
(508.00m)
0
9
Nowak, Jake
Fr
Texas State
1.98m
(508.00m)
0
12
Williams, Rascellis
Fr
Tarleton State
1.93m
(508.00m)
0
12
Jacquesson, Axel
So
Angelo State
1.93m
(508.00m)
0
14
Hite, Nathan
Fr
Texas A&M
1.88m
(508.00m)
0
15
Victor, Lindon
Jr
Texas A&M
1.88m
(508.00m)
0
15
Kinney, Stephen
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
1.88m
(508.00m)
0
17
Adden, Bjoern
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.88m
(508.00m)
0
Yulee, Tyji
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
0
Zook, Ben
Fr
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
0
Wilbur, Connor
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfle, Chase
Sr
Texas A&M
5.65m
(508.00m)
0
2
Bell, Dylan
Sr
Air Force
5.55m
(508.00m)
0
3
Bray, Brandon
Fr
Texas Tech
5.25m
(508.00m)
0
4
Johansson, Carl
So
Texas A&M
5.25m
(508.00m)
0
5
Duvio, Dylan
Jr
Stanford
5.25m
(508.00m)
0
6
Wooten, Jacob
Fr
Texas A&M
5.25m
(508.00m)
0
7
Pater, Kyle
Jr
Air Force
5.10m
(508.00m)
0
7
Murphree, Daven
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
5.10m
(508.00m)
0
9
Arnold, Seth
Sr
Texas State
5.10m
(508.00m)
0
10
Womack, Ryan
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
4.80m
(508.00m)
0
11
Rightmer, Reed
So
Baylor
4.80m
(508.00m)
0
12
Ruiz, Jacob
Jr
CS Fullerton
4.80m
(508.00m)
0
13
Carlton, William
So
Tarleton State
4.65m
(508.00m)
0
14
Gonzalez, Greyson
Fr
Baylor
4.65m
(508.00m)
0
Hood, Chase
So
Baylor
NH
(--)
0
Dixon, Aaron
Jr
Angelo State
NH
(--)
0
Gaschen, Paul
So
Baylor
NH
(--)
0
Jorgensen, Logan
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
NH
(--)
0
Nguyen, Devin
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
NH
(--)
0
Wyatt, Audie
So
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
0
Parks, Tanner
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Charles
Fr
Texas Tech
7.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
George, Aaron
Jr
Texas State
7.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Williams, Will
Jr
Texas A&M
7.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Darty, Trey
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
7.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Chikaeze, Alvin
So
Texas State
7.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Chambers, Chantz
So
Tarleton State
7.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Pittman, Isiah
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
7.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Victor, Lindon
Jr
Texas A&M
6.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Reynolds, John
So
Air Force
6.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Ostgaard, Jake
Jr
CS Fullerton
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Madu, Michael
Fr
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Lopez, Erin
So
Texas Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Courbis, Diego
Fr
CS Fullerton
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
So
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Patterson, Jordan
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Carr, Percy
So
Angelo State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Schulz, Cody
Jr
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Latario
Sr
Texas A&M
16.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Obi, Felix
Sr
Baylor
15.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Chikaeze, Alvin
So
Texas State
15.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Prothro, Jeffrey
Jr
Texas A&M
15.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Brown, Charles
Fr
Texas Tech
15.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Collie, Lathone
Sr
Texas A&M
15.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Richard, Peniel
Fr
Angelo State
14.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Brooks, Darian
Sr
Stanford
14.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Regis, Hakeem
Sr
Angelo State
14.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Gray, Christopher
Fr
Angelo State
13.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Madu, Michael
Fr
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huckaby, Jordan
Sr
Texas State
58.96m
(508.00m)
0
2
Newman, Tristen
So
Stanford
56.03m
(508.00m)
0
3
Baldwin, Spencer
Sr
Air Force
53.61m
(508.00m)
0
4
Maier, Darby
Jr
Air Force
53.24m
(508.00m)
0
5
Orlando, Derek
So
Stephen F. Austi
52.54m
(508.00m)
0
6
McGuire, Reed
Jr
Air Force
52.35m
(508.00m)
0
7
Hardy, Brooks
So
Air Force
50.73m
(508.00m)
0
8
Rodriguez, Roman
Sr
Texas State
49.42m
(508.00m)
0
9
Branson, Dillon
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
49.25m
(508.00m)
0
10
Emerick, Robert
Jr
Angelo State
48.29m
(508.00m)
0
11
Bridges, Trenton
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
46.79m
(508.00m)
0
12
Weldon, Kirk
Fr
Texas Tech
45.94m
(508.00m)
0
13
Bibby, Ben
So
Stephen F. Austi
44.85m
(508.00m)
0
14
Johnson, T'Mond
Fr
Texas State
44.27m
(508.00m)
0
15
Iga, Shakir
So
Stephen F. Austi
43.97m
(508.00m)
0
Reid, Jacob
So
Angelo State
FOUL
(--)
0
Rosales, Aaron
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
0
Castillo, David
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
FOUL
(--)
0
Myrick, Mason
So
Angelo State
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
Fr
Texas A&M
11.31
-0.3
4
2
Bennett, Taylor
Fr
Baylor
11.33
-0.3
4
3
Madu, Jennifer
Sr
Texas A&M
11.39
-0.3
4
4
Johnson, Latessa
Fr
Southern Methodi
11.58
-0.3
4
5
Washington, Craishia
Sr
Southern Methodi
11.69
-0.3
4
6
Dallas, Kedisha
Jr
Northern Illinoi
11.73
-0.3
4
7
Johnson, Tiffani
Fr
Texas Tech
11.76
-0.3
4
8
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha
So
Tarleton State
11.89
-0.3
4
9
Irvin-Muha, A'Iesha
Jr
Northern Illinoi
11.95
-0.3
4
10
Mainoo, Juanita
So
Baylor
12.14
-0.4
2
11
Krenek, Kaylee
Fr
Texas State
12.16
-0.4
2
12
Stewart, Alexis
Sr
CS Fullerton
12.18
-0.4
2
13
Richards, Yasmyn
Fr
Angelo State
12.28
+0.1
1
14
Stewart, Antonisha
Jr
Texas State
12.33
+0.1
1
15
Boyd, Hollie
So
Tarleton State
12.47
+0.1
1
16
Hunter, Shadonna
Jr
Angelo State
12.64
+0.1
1
17
Johnson, Victoria
So
Texas State
13.11
+0.1
1
18
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Sr
Southern Methodi
13.22
+0.1
1
19
Morrison, Eva
Fr
Baylor
13.38
+0.1
1
Jordan, Taije
Sr
Baylor
DNF
+0.1
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Kiana
Fr
Baylor
23.02
-0.1
8
2
Little, Shamier
Jr
Texas A&M
23.17
-0.1
8
3
Spaulding, Diamond
Fr
Texas A&M
23.38
-0.1
8
4
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha
So
Tarleton State
23.76
+1.7
4
5
Desrosiers, Briyahna
Fr
Texas A&M
23.84
-0.1
8
6
Johnson, Tiffani
Fr
Texas Tech
23.88w
+2.1
3
7
Limp, Sara
Fr
Texas Tech
23.99
-0.1
5
8
Owens, Jarra
Fr
Texas A&M
24.12
-0.1
5
9
Mainoo, Juanita
So
Baylor
24.19
+1.7
4
10
Irvin-Muha, A'Iesha
Jr
Northern Illinoi
24.22
+1.7
4
11
Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha
So
Stanford
24.33
-0.1
8
12
Dallas, Kedisha
Jr
Northern Illinoi
24.34
-0.1
5
13
Clark, Chasity
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
24.40
+1.7
4
14
Carter, Glorilisha
Fr
Texas A&M
24.42
-0.1
8
15
Crear, Ebony
So
Texas A&M
24.58w
+2.1
3
16
Fields, Ashley
Sr
Baylor
24.72w
+2.1
3
17
Lewis, Jade
So
CS Fullerton
24.93w
+2.1
3
18
Njoku, Chinyere
Fr
Texas A&M
24.94
+0.9
2
19
Gill, Chelsi
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
24.96
+0.9
2
20
Stewart, Alexandria
Sr
CS Fullerton
25.06
+0.9
2
21
Hani, Abby
Jr
Texas State
25.14w
+2.1
3
22
Laseak, Jessica
Sr
Texas A&M
25.31
+0.9
2
23
Stewart, Alexis
Sr
CS Fullerton
25.31w
+2.1
3
24
Alston, Naomi
Sr
Air Force
25.41
+0.9
2
25
Thomas, Tevis
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
25.56
-0.6
1
26
Agbasoga, Allison
Jr
Angelo State
25.64
-0.6
1
27
Taylor, Laniya
So
Stephen F. Austi
25.67
+0.9
2
28
Gorman, Kaliyah
Sr
Air Force
25.96
-0.6
1
29
Stalbert, Marcquita
So
Texas A&M
26.07
+0.9
2
30
Clarke, Robbie
So
Tarleton State
26.21
-0.6
1
31
Pettigrew, Abriana
Fr
Northern Illinoi
26.39
+0.9
2
32
Kaufmann, Madeline
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
26.70
-0.6
1
33
Smith, Kylah
Fr
Texas State
26.72
-0.1
5
34
Turner, Jillian
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
26.78
-0.6
1
35
Holmes, Genesis
Fr
Angelo State
27.21
-0.6
1
Pena, April
So
Midwestern State
FS
-0.6
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kristyn
Sr
Stanford
52.99
6
2
Baker, Olivia
So
Stanford
53.17
6
3
Hardy, Tramesha
Fr
Texas State
53.69
6
4
Gayles, Gabrielle
So
Stanford
53.76
6
5
Evans, Dawnshae
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
55.21
6
6
Williams, Tashonna
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
55.54
3
7
Dorner, Nia
Jr
Texas State
55.67
4
8
Gill, Chelsi
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
55.78
3
9
Mongiovi, Missy
Fr
Stanford
55.84
6
10
Williams, Kaitlyn
Jr
Stanford
55.89
6
11
Alston, Naomi
Sr
Air Force
55.91
4
12
Owens, Jasmine
Sr
Tarleton State
56.29
4
13
Johnson, Ashley
Jr
Tarleton State
56.33
3
14
Williams, Tiffany
So
Stephen F. Austi
56.40
4
15
Rockwell, Taylor
Fr
Texas Tech
56.55
4
16
Hutton, Ashanti
So
Northern Illinoi
56.77
6
17
Parker, Adria
Jr
Texas Tech
56.83
4
18
Lindsey, Kaitlynn
So
Baylor
56.92
3
19
Stewart, Alexandria
Sr
CS Fullerton
57.44
2
20
Ballard, Ariel
So
Tarleton State
57.44
3
21
Mitchell, Mckae
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
57.59
3
22
Gorman, Kaliyah
Sr
Air Force
57.61
3
23
Ward, Tare'
So
Angelo State
57.71
2
24
Hurlbut, Breanna
So
Oklahoma Baptist
57.95
2
25
Agbasoga, Allison
Jr
Angelo State
58.48
2
26
Mayfield, Abby
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
59.20
3
27
Thomas, Asia
Sr
Northern Illinoi
59.31
1
28
Pettigrew, Abriana
Fr
Northern Illinoi
59.56
1
29
Pendergast, Shanice
Sr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:00.07
1
30
Holmes, Genesis
Fr
Angelo State
1:00.44
2
31
Williams, Faith
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:01.81
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Jazmine
Fr
Texas A&M
2:03.25
5
2
Purtell, Jessica
Jr
Baylor
2:07.39
5
3
Willard, Katie
Jr
Texas A&M
2:08.19
5
4
McPherson, Monique
So
Wayland Baptist
2:09.40
4
5
Smith, Maygen
Fr
Texas Tech
2:11.55
4
6
Olson, Ali
Sr
Northern Illinoi
2:12.30
4
7
Gilmore, Amber
Sr
Texas State
2:12.94
4
8
Dillon, Amanda
Fr
Baylor
2:13.13
4
9
Oyetunde, Esther
So
Texas State
2:13.36
3
10
Schmelzle, Hope
Jr
Northern Illinoi
2:13.61
5
11
Dumas, Iman
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
2:13.78
3
12
Gillespie, Carina
So
Air Force
2:14.17
4
13
Compass, Allison
So
Stephen F. Austi
2:14.60
3
14
Myers, Charlotte
Sr
Baylor
2:14.69
5
15
Watson, Katie
Sr
Texas A&M
2:14.95
3
16
Currie, Shimoya
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
2:15.20
2
17
Fallis, Kayla
Fr
Northern Illinoi
2:15.51
3
18
Allen, Destinee
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
2:15.67
2
19
Nelson, Miah
Fr
Texas A&M
2:15.90
2
20
Doty, Kelsey
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
2:16.16
2
21
Haas, Danielle
So
Texas A&M
2:16.70
2
22
Martin, Lorena
So
Northern Illinoi
2:17.11
3
23
Gilstad, Sarah
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
2:17.45
2
24
Cardenas, Tami
Fr
Air Force
2:18.31
3
25
Streeter, Alethea
Jr
Midwestern State
2:20.17
2
26
Bradley, Hannah
Fr
Texas Tech
2:20.38
1
27
Hood, Amelia
Fr
Texas A&M
2:20.93
1
28
Pakes, Nadia
Fr
Texas A&M
2:22.28
1
29
Landry, Lauren
Fr
Texas Tech
2:23.19
4
30
Stokes, Jasmine
Jr
Midwestern State
2:24.64
1
31
Spearman, Sha'Nique
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:25.28
1
32
Rodriguez, Maranda
Jr
Midwestern State
2:30.82
1
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya, Maggie
Jr
Baylor
4:20.79
3
2
Orr, Chelsea
Sr
Baylor
4:21.82
3
3
Archer, Holly
Sr
Southern Methodi
4:24.08
3
4
Vessa, Giulianna
So
Air Force
4:24.93
3
5
Dent, Miranda
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
4:30.86
2
6
Fontana, Lauren
Jr
Texas A&M
4:30.92
2
8
Gaye, Michelle
Sr
Southern Methodi
4:33.26
2
9
Reilly, Bridget
Fr
Midwestern State
4:33.95
2
10
Sjostrom, Agnes
Jr
Southern Methodi
4:35.76
2
11
Torres, Jasmine
So
Texas Tech
4:38.38
3
12
Smith, Jaci
Fr
Air Force
4:41.83
2
13
Cortez, Stephanie
Fr
CS Fullerton
4:41.99
2
14
Taylor, Emily
Sr
CS Fullerton
4:43.02
1
15
Craig, Laura
Jr
Texas A&M
4:44.46
2
16
Dumas, Iman
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
4:44.74
2
17
Ungerman, Sierra
Jr
CS Fullerton
4:45.15
3
18
Beattie, Maura
So
Northern Illinoi
4:45.16
2
19
Anthony, Justine
Jr
Southern Methodi
4:47.22
2
20
Gomez, Laura P.
Jr
Angelo State
4:50.58
1
21
Mills, Ashley
Sr
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:51.03
1
22
Bosler, Rebekah
So
Southern Methodi
4:51.84
1
23
Sanchez, Nikki
So
Texas State
4:53.51
2
24
Miller, Aubree
So
Baylor
4:54.04
1
25
Webber, Cassidy
Fr
Southern Methodi
4:54.51
1
26
Mulholland, Maggy
So
Texas Tech
4:54.73
1
27
Dennard, Haley
So
Tarleton State
4:57.77
1
28
Lopez, Ana
Jr
Midwestern State
4:58.38
1
29
Savage, Hannah
Sr
Northern Illinoi
5:00.09
2
30
Reives, Michelle
Fr
Midwestern State
5:02.86
1
31
Zabilski, Catherine
Sr
Baylor
5:07.00
1
32
Blackwell, Haleigh
Sr
Baylor
5:09.77
1
33
Dees, Angela
So
Midwestern State
5:14.25
1
34
Smith, Gretta
Sr
Baylor
5:41.64
1
Gillespie, Carina
So
Air Force
DNF
3
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Peyton
So
Baylor
16:46.73
0
2
Coughlin, Aly
Sr
Tarleton State
17:18.51
0
3
Persyn, Kelsey
Fr
Texas A&M
17:25.10
0
4
Davis, Alex
Jr
Baylor
17:30.15
0
5
Norton, Devin
Fr
Texas A&M
17:32.92
0
6
Huckabee, Katelin
Sr
Tarleton State
17:37.68
0
7
Trevino, Kelly
Sr
Texas State
17:46.86
0
8
Davis, Macy
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
17:58.06
0
9
Tanner, Kaitlin
Fr
Texas A&M
17:59.06
0
10
Romo, Liz
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
17:59.46
0
11
Chairez, Candida
Sr
Angelo State
18:11.79
0
12
Krezonoski, Kim
Sr
Midwestern State
18:12.58
0
13
Shaban, Leticia
Jr
Midwestern State
18:29.99
0
14
Hobson, Brandi
Jr
Midwestern State
19:06.61
0
15
Bailey, Sarah
Jr
Texas Tech
19:09.54
0
16
Montemayor, Robin
Fr
Southern Methodi
19:19.44
0
17
Smith, Sara
Fr
Midwestern State
19:26.56
0
18
Ruiz, Gabriela
Sr
Midwestern State
19:41.21
0
19
Adams, Brittany
Sr
Midwestern State
19:42.29
0
20
Rohde, Leila
Fr
Baylor
19:58.97
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Kami
So
Angelo State
13.91
+0.5
4
2
McIver, Bria
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
14.04
+0.5
4
3
Stewart, Antonisha
Jr
Texas State
14.10
+0.2
5
4
Krenek, Kaylee
Fr
Texas State
14.12
+0.5
4
5
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
Fr
Stanford
14.15
+0.5
4
6
Njoku, Chinyere
Fr
Texas A&M
14.18
+0.2
5
7
Bedrich, Lauren
So
Texas A&M
14.25
+0.2
5
8
Smith, Kylah
Fr
Texas State
14.33
+0.5
3
9
Nesmith, Amani
Jr
Texas Tech
14.33
+0.5
4
10
Hani, Abby
Jr
Texas State
14.42
+0.5
3
11
Doffeny, Jourdan
Jr
Northern Illinoi
14.43
+0.5
4
12
Molter, Leah
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
14.43
+0.5
4
13
Garrett, Deylinn
Sr
Tarleton State
14.50
+0.5
3
14
Monagi, Adrine
Jr
Angelo State
14.51
+0.6
2
15
Dendy, Ashley
So
Angelo State
14.67
+0.5
3
16
Burns, Shaina
So
Texas A&M
14.68
+0.6
2
17
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Sr
Southern Methodi
14.76
+0.6
2
18
Johnson, Victoria
So
Texas State
14.97
+0.5
3
19
Chacon, Alexa
Jr
Air Force
15.02
+0.5
3
20
Money, Molly
So
Tarleton State
15.18
+0.6
2
21
Herbert, Lacey
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
15.21
+0.6
2
22
Turner, Jillian
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
15.22
+0.6
2
23
Maxcey, McKenna
Fr
Angelo State
15.29
+0.3
1
24
Kaufmann, Madeline
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
15.45
+0.3
1
25
Clarke, Robbie
So
Tarleton State
15.54
+0.3
1
26
Taylor, Laniya
So
Stephen F. Austi
15.70
+0.6
2
27
Robinson, Kim
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
15.95
+0.3
1
28
Young, Chloe
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
16.03
+0.5
3
29
Rodgers, Morgan L.
So
Angelo State
16.21
+0.3
1
30
Morrison, Eva
Fr
Baylor
16.22
+0.3
1
31
Ellis, Mariah
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
16.40
+0.3
1
32
Dugger, Tiare
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
16.87
+0.5
3
Owens, India
So
CS Fullerton
DNF
+0.5
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawn, Kiana
So
Baylor
57.81
4
2
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
Fr
Stanford
59.67
4
3
Willis, Sydni
So
Texas State
1:00.43
4
4
Norton, Kami
So
Angelo State
1:00.44
4
5
Hoerr, Cheyenne
Jr
Northern Illinoi
1:00.59
3
6
Williams, Tasia
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
1:01.27
4
7
Stegall, Arianna
Fr
Tarleton State
1:01.28
3
8
Owens, India
So
CS Fullerton
1:01.46
3
9
Jackson, Dominique
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
1:01.61
3
10
Claustro, Elizabeth
Sr
CS Fullerton
1:01.66
4
11
Maxwell, Aryn
Sr
Air Force
1:02.48
2
12
Barnett, Brenda
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.64
2
13
Osamar, Valerie
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
1:02.75
3
14
Doffeny, Jourdan
Jr
Northern Illinoi
1:03.13
3
15
Bickham, Kara
So
Tarleton State
1:03.25
2
16
Chacon, Alexa
Jr
Air Force
1:03.57
2
17
Herbert, Lacey
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.85
2
18
Dugger, Tiare
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
1:03.85
2
19
Molter, Leah
Fr
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.89
3
20
Thompson, Michelle
Sr
Air Force
1:04.62
2
21
Dendy, Ashley
So
Angelo State
1:04.90
1
22
Houston, Taylor
Jr
Baylor
1:06.00
3
23
Maxcey, McKenna
Fr
Angelo State
1:07.43
1
24
Williamson, Olivia
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:07.66
1
25
Pyle, Madison
Fr
Southern Methodi
1:07.70
1
26
Solis, Gabriela
Jr
Angelo State
1:07.85
2
27
Ellis, Mariah
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:08.49
1
28
Aleshire, Ashley
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:11.65
1
Womens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skatteboe, Karoline
Sr
Southern Methodi
10:37.88
0
2
Souza, Shanoah
Sr
Southern Methodi
10:58.29
0
3
Zimmerman, Madison
So
Baylor
10:58.51
0
4
Allen, Katy
Jr
Texas Tech
11:19.81
0
5
Quiroga, Cynthia
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:38.00
0
6
Kozar, Bridgette
So
Stephen F. Austi
11:40.46
0
7
Warren, Kelsey M.
So
Angelo State
11:51.54
0
8
Pinon, Carrisa
So
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:21.38
0
9
Salinas, Maira
Sr
Midwestern State
12:28.62
0
10
Blaine, Stefanie
Fr
Midwestern State
12:48.31
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Texas A&M
43.65
0
2
Relay Team
Baylor
43.69
0
3
Relay Team
Texas Tech
45.09
0
4
Relay Team
Northern Illinoi
45.42
0
5
Relay Team
Stephen F. Austi
45.94
0
6
Relay Team
Angelo State
46.66
0
7
Relay Team
Tarleton State
46.87
0
8
Relay Team
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.26
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
3:33.96
3
2
Relay Team
Texas A&M
3:37.36
3
3
Relay Team
Texas State
3:38.98
3
4
Relay Team
Texas Tech
3:39.60
3
5
Relay Team
Stephen F. Austi
3:43.04
3
6
Relay Team
Baylor
3:43.38
2
7
Relay Team
Tarleton State
3:45.17
2
8
Relay Team
Northern Illinoi
3:48.72
3
9
Relay Team
Air Force
3:50.19
2
10
Relay Team
CS Fullerton
3:51.29
3
11
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:52.43
2
12
Relay Team
Angelo State
3:53.25
2
13
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
3:55.24
1
14
Relay Team
Stephen F. Austi
3:55.56
2
15
Relay Team
Angelo State
3:57.50
1
16
Relay Team
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:58.21
2
17
Relay Team
Midwestern State
4:03.77
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giger, Lena
So
Stanford
16.25m
(508.00m)
0
2
Hicks, Cion
Jr
Baylor
15.96m
(508.00m)
0
3
Lange, Julie
Jr
Texas State
15.63m
(508.00m)
0
4
Kelly, Talore
Sr
Texas State
15.47m
(508.00m)
0
5
Cannon, Jacquetta
So
Southern Methodi
14.93m
(508.00m)
0
6
Spelling, Jessica
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
14.19m
(508.00m)
0
7
Dillard, Danyelle
Sr
Tarleton State
14.19m
(508.00m)
0
8
Burns, Shaina
So
Texas A&M
13.90m
(508.00m)
0
9
Stockett, Kami
So
Stephen F. Austi
13.76m
(508.00m)
0
10
Dewbre, Brie
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
13.35m
(508.00m)
0
11
Nickleson, Adrienne
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
13.31m
(508.00m)
0
12
Kunz, Annie
Sr
Texas A&M
13.31m
(508.00m)
0
13
Thomas, Diamond
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
13.09m
(508.00m)
0
Sicard, Ashley
So
Northern Illinoi
ND
(--)
0
Novosadova, Anna
So
Southern Methodi
ND
(--)
0
Dotson, Amani
Fr
Baylor
ND
(--)
0
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Sr
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
0
Thompson, Brionna
Sr
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
Sr
Texas A&M
60.73m
(508.00m)
0
2
Allman, Valarie
Jr
Stanford
58.19m
(508.00m)
0
3
Carson, Hannah
Sr
Texas Tech
54.45m
(508.00m)
0
4
Hicks, Cion
Jr
Baylor
51.61m
(508.00m)
0
5
Markert, Celine
Fr
Texas A&M
51.08m
(508.00m)
0
6
Reese, Cydnee
Jr
Air Force
49.25m
(508.00m)
0
7
Lange, Julie
Jr
Texas State
48.16m
(508.00m)
0
8
Graham, Amber
Jr
Angelo State
46.57m
(508.00m)
0
9
Thomas, Diamond
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
44.00m
(508.00m)
0
10
Wilson, Tierra
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
43.70m
(508.00m)
0
11
Land, Sidnee
Fr
Texas State
42.43m
(508.00m)
0
12
Gresham, Shelby
So
Stephen F. Austi
41.90m
(508.00m)
0
13
Taylor, Emily
Jr
Air Force
41.64m
(508.00m)
0
14
Simmons, Kaelin
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
41.33m
(508.00m)
0
15
Spelling, Jessica
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
40.89m
(508.00m)
0
16
Thompson, Emma
Jr
Angelo State
39.43m
(508.00m)
0
Johnston, Madison
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
FOUL
(--)
0
Murchison, Daniella
Fr
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
0
Campa, Michelle
Fr
Baylor
ND
(--)
0
Demus, Selena
Jr
Baylor
FOUL
(--)
0
Sicard, Ashley
So
Northern Illinoi
ND
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
Sr
Texas Tech
60.42m
(508.00m)
0
2
Little, Mackenzie
Fr
Stanford
55.43m
(508.00m)
0
3
Stulce, Madalaine
Fr
Texas A&M
49.44m
(508.00m)
0
4
Clark, Kristen
So
Texas A&M
48.87m
(508.00m)
0
5
Baker, Natalie
Sr
Texas Tech
48.44m
(508.00m)
0
6
Smith, Victoria
Jr
Stanford
44.39m
(508.00m)
0
7
SaxvanderWeyden, Megan
Fr
Baylor
44.23m
(508.00m)
0
Kunz, Annie
Sr
Texas A&M
ND
(--)
0
Monagi, Adrine
Jr
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Baptiste, Isabella
Sr
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
0
Maxcey, McKenna
Fr
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Norton, Kami
So
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Dendy, Ashley
So
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Doffeny, Jourdan
Jr
Northern Illinoi
ND
(--)
0
Burns, Shaina
So
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
0
Thompson, Emma
Jr
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Rodgers, Morgan L.
So
Angelo State
ND
(--)
0
Johnston, Madison
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
FOUL
(--)
0
French, Jaclyn
Sr
Air Force
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spires, Shelley
So
Air Force
1.73m
(508.00m)
0
2
Hanson, Sashane
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.72m
(508.00m)
0
3
Palmer, Chennel
So
Northern Illinoi
1.72m
(508.00m)
0
4
Willis, Zarriea
Fr
Texas Tech
1.72m
(508.00m)
0
4
Decoud, Chelsie
So
Texas State
1.72m
(508.00m)
0
4
Johnson, Courtney
So
Texas State
1.72m
(508.00m)
0
10
Schultz, Kaylyn
Sr
Baylor
1.67m
(508.00m)
0
7
Hernandez, Roxana
So
Tarleton State
1.67m
(508.00m)
0
8
Dawson, Mahlon
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
1.67m
(508.00m)
0
9
Lumpkins, Kaitlin
So
Angelo State
1.67m
(508.00m)
0
11
Erickson, Kara
Jr
Texas A&M
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
11
Reagan, Adrianna
So
CS Fullerton
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
13
Norton, Kami
So
Angelo State
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
13
Robinson, Raquel
Fr
Texas State
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
15
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
Jr
CS Fullerton
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
16
Lord, Alexandra
Fr
Baylor
1.62m
(508.00m)
0
Cogsil, Hannah
Fr
Southern Methodi
NH
(--)
0
Evans Brown, Brigitte
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
NH
(--)
0
McVickar, Tammy
Fr
Baylor
NH
(--)
0
Casadonte, Laura
Fr
Baylor
NH
(--)
0
Burns, Shaina
So
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
0
Lanehart, Kariyah
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
0
Ofori, Abena
Fr
Baylor
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Annie
Jr
Baylor
4.30m
(508.00m)
0
2
Cook, Haley
Sr
Texas Tech
4.00m
(508.00m)
0
3
Tomczak, Kathryn
Fr
Air Force
4.00m
(508.00m)
0
4
Gunderson, Emily
So
Texas A&M
3.90m
(508.00m)
0
5
Vann, Riley
Sr
Air Force
3.90m
(508.00m)
0
11
Randolph, Celsey
Jr
Angelo State
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
6
Wood, Blake
Jr
Texas Tech
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
7
Wooten, Brittany
Sr
Texas A&M
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
7
Merritt, Kaitlyn
Fr
Stanford
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
9
McWilliams, Hannah
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
9
Jameson, Tayler
So
Texas Tech
3.80m
(508.00m)
0
12
Wood, Megan
So
Texas Tech
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
13
Shaffer, Heather
Fr
Angelo State
3.50m
(508.00m)
0
14
Kaufmann, Madeline
Jr
Stephen F. Austi
3.50m
(508.00m)
0
Timmons, Reece
Jr
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
0
Casteel, Zoe
Jr
Air Force
NH
(--)
0
Armstrong, Elizabeth
Fr
Baylor
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latham, Viershanie
Jr
Texas Tech
6.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Gayles, Daryth
So
Stanford
6.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Nesmith, Amani
Jr
Texas Tech
6.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Kunz, Annie
Sr
Texas A&M
5.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Carter, Glorilisha
Fr
Texas A&M
5.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Hani, Abby
Jr
Texas State
5.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Monagi, Adrine
Jr
Angelo State
5.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
So
Stanford
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Robinson, Kim
Jr
Oklahoma Baptist
5.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Brewer, Kayla
So
Stephen F. Austi
5.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Lanehart, Kariyah
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
5.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Price, Ky'Ashlyn
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
5.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Sr
Southern Methodi
5.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Hunter, Shadonna
Jr
Angelo State
5.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Novosadova, Anna
So
Southern Methodi
5.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Gaston, Onyx
Fr
CS Fullerton
5.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Hamann, Laura
So
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Hearn, Mylana
Jr
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Whyte, Jehvania
Fr
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Smith, Kylah
Fr
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Shuttlesworth, Carly
Jr
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latham, Viershanie
Jr
Texas Tech
13.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Toliver, Rachel
Jr
Baylor
12.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Forbes, Carla
So
Stanford
12.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
So
Stanford
12.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hearn, Mylana
Jr
Texas State
12.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Howard, Anriel
Fr
Texas A&M
12.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
Jr
CS Fullerton
12.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Hamann, Laura
So
CS Fullerton
11.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Whyte, Jehvania
Fr
Northern Illinoi
11.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Ross, Angelea
Sr
Air Force
11.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Gaston, Onyx
Fr
CS Fullerton
11.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Nwachukwu, Andrea
Fr
Texas A&M
11.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Kennedy, Virginia
Jr
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allman, Valarie
Jr
Stanford
60.78m
(508.00m)
0
2
Ondrusek, Alison
Jr
Texas A&M
56.90m
(508.00m)
0
3
van Beek, Carissa
So
Texas A&M
54.67m
(508.00m)
0
4
Lange, Julie
Jr
Texas State
53.11m
(508.00m)
0
5
Spelling, Jessica
Sr
Stephen F. Austi
50.44m
(508.00m)
0
6
Cannon, Jacquetta
So
Southern Methodi
49.53m
(508.00m)
0
7
Markert, Celine
Fr
Texas A&M
49.18m
(508.00m)
0
8
Lewis, Alexis
So
Texas Tech
49.03m
(508.00m)
0
9
Simmons, Kaelin
Jr
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.44m
(508.00m)
0
10
Thompson, Emma
Jr
Angelo State
45.75m
(508.00m)
0
11
Campa, Michelle
Fr
Baylor
45.38m
(508.00m)
0
12
Tuerck, Kacie
So
Stephen F. Austi
45.03m
(508.00m)
0
13
Graham, Amber
Jr
Angelo State
44.76m
(508.00m)
0
14
Wilson, Tierra
Fr
Stephen F. Austi
44.17m
(508.00m)
0
15
Hummingbird, Dakota
Sr
Oklahoma Baptist
42.80m
(508.00m)
0
16
Gresham, Shelby
So
Stephen F. Austi
41.65m
(508.00m)
0
17
Stockett, Kami
So
Stephen F. Austi
40.73m
(508.00m)
0
Thomas, Diamond
Fr
Texas A&M-Corpus
FOUL
(--)
0
Giger, Lena
So
Stanford
FOUL
(--)
0
Godsey, Kennedy
Fr
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
0
Murchison, Daniella
Fr
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#baylor
#michael-johnson-classic
#michael-johnson
More news
4/23/16 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
3
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
9
2
2010
1
1
2009
1
3
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#baylor
#michael-johnson-classic
#michael-johnson
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!